Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 5. liga
LESTVICA 11. krog 13.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
11
9
0
2
43:12
27
2.
Šentjernej
11
8
2
1
36:10
26
3.
Nk Dragomer
10
8
0
2
45:14
24
4.
Radomlje črni
10
7
2
1
46:13
23
5.
NK Anton Kamnik
9
5
0
4
17:18
15
6.
NK Dol
10
4
0
6
19:42
12
7.
Črnuče
11
3
2
6
13:25
11
8.
Fenix Kresnice
9
1
2
6
18:29
5
9.
Borovnica Vrhnika
11
1
2
8
7:48
5
10.
Svoboda Kisovec
10
0
0
10
5:38
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 13.04.24
Fenix Kresnice
:
Šentjernej
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Nk Dragomer
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Črnuče
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Dol
:
NK Anton Kamnik
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
10. krog 06.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Radomlje črni
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
9. krog 04.11.23
Črnuče
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
8. krog 21.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Fenix Kresnice
1 : 6 (0 : 0)
Nk Dragomer
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Šentjernej
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
NK Dol
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.23
Fenix Kresnice
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Dol
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Nk Dragomer
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 07.10.23
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Fenix Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Radomlje črni
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šentjernej
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Nk Dragomer
:
NK Dol
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
5. krog 30.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Dol
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šentjernej
:
Radomlje črni
4 : 4 (2 : 1)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
4. krog 23.09.23
Nk Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Šentjernej
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
NK Dol
9 : 1 (6 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Fenix Kresnice
3 : 0 ()
3. krog 16.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
NK Anton Kamnik
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
NK Dol
:
Šentjernej
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Nk Dragomer
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Radomlje črni
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
2. krog 09.09.23
Črnuče
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Nk Dragomer
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Fenix Kresnice
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
NK Dol
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
1. krog 02.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šentjernej
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Fenix Kresnice
:
NK Dol
3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 1)