Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 5. liga
LESTVICA 18. krog 08.06.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Radomlje črni
18
14
3
1
82:20
45
2.
Šentjernej
18
13
3
2
64:15
42
3.
Nk Dragomer
18
14
0
4
72:27
42
4.
NK Anton Kamnik
17
10
0
7
37:35
30
5.
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
18
9
2
7
48:41
29
6.
NK Dol
18
6
2
10
38:64
20
7.
Črnuče
18
5
3
10
21:40
18
8.
Fenix Kresnice
17
3
4
10
42:46
13
9.
Svoboda Kisovec
18
3
1
14
21:55
10
10.
Borovnica Vrhnika
18
2
2
14
14:96
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 08.06.24
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Radomlje črni
0 : 8 (0 : 6)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Dol
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Nk Dragomer
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Šentjernej
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
17. krog 01.06.24
NK Dol
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Črnuče
:
NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Nk Dragomer
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 25.05.24
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Fenix Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Nk Dragomer
:
Šentjernej
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
NK Dol
3 : 11 (0 : 6)
15. krog 18.05.24
Radomlje črni
:
NK Anton Kamnik
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Šentjernej
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Fenix Kresnice
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Dol
:
Nk Dragomer
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
14. krog 11.05.24
Črnuče
:
NK Dol
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Nk Dragomer
:
Fenix Kresnice
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Šentjernej
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. krog 04.05.24
Šentjernej
:
NK Anton Kamnik
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Dol
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
12. krog 20.04.24
Nk Dragomer
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
NK Dol
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Fenix Kresnice
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
11. krog 13.04.24
Fenix Kresnice
:
Šentjernej
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Nk Dragomer
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Črnuče
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Dol
:
NK Anton Kamnik
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
10. krog 06.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Radomlje črni
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Dol
:
Fenix Kresnice
3 : 0 ()
9. krog 04.11.23
Črnuče
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Fenix Kresnice
:
NK Anton Kamnik
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
8. krog 21.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Fenix Kresnice
1 : 6 (0 : 0)
Nk Dragomer
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Šentjernej
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
NK Dol
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.23
Fenix Kresnice
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Dol
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Nk Dragomer
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 07.10.23
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Fenix Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Radomlje črni
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šentjernej
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Nk Dragomer
:
NK Dol
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
5. krog 30.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Dol
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šentjernej
:
Radomlje črni
4 : 4 (2 : 1)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Nk Dragomer
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
4. krog 23.09.23
Nk Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
Šentjernej
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
NK Dol
9 : 1 (6 : 0)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Fenix Kresnice
3 : 0 ()
3. krog 16.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
NK Anton Kamnik
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
NK Dol
:
Šentjernej
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Nk Dragomer
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Fenix Kresnice
:
Radomlje črni
3 : 5 (2 : 2)
2. krog 09.09.23
Črnuče
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Nk Dragomer
:
Borovnica Vrhnika
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Fenix Kresnice
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Anton Kamnik
:
NK Dol
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
1. krog 02.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šentjernej
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana C
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Fenix Kresnice
:
NK Dol
3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Borovnica Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Nk Dragomer
:
NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 1 (4 : 1)