Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 5. liga
1. krog 02.09.23
16.06.24
Nk Dragomer : NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 1(4 : 1)
13.09.23
Borovnica Vrhnika : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 1)
03.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Radomlje črni
2 : 4(0 : 2)
03.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Šentjernej
0 : 3(0 : 3)
06.09.23
Fenix Kresnice : NK Dol
3 : 4(0 : 1)
2. krog 09.09.23
12.10.23
NK Anton Kamnik : NK Dol
4 : 1(4 : 0)
10.09.23
Šentjernej : Fenix Kresnice
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10.09.23
Radomlje črni : Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0(4 : 0)
09.09.23
Črnuče : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
1 : 7(0 : 4)
09.09.23
Nk Dragomer : Borovnica Vrhnika
15 : 0(7 : 0)
3. krog 16.09.23
16.09.23
Borovnica Vrhnika : NK Anton Kamnik
2 : 4(1 : 1)
16.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Nk Dragomer
8 : 0(4 : 0)
16.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
2 : 3(2 : 1)
17.09.23
Fenix Kresnice : Radomlje črni
3 : 5(2 : 2)
16.09.23
NK Dol : Šentjernej
0 : 5(0 : 3)
4. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
NK Anton Kamnik : Šentjernej
0 : 2(0 : 0)
23.09.23
Radomlje črni : NK Dol
9 : 1(6 : 0)
23.09.23
Črnuče : Fenix Kresnice
3 : 0()
23.09.23
Nk Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
24.09.23
Borovnica Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1(0 : 1)
5. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 0(2 : 0)
30.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Borovnica Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 0)
01.10.23
Fenix Kresnice : Nk Dragomer
0 : 6(0 : 2)
30.09.23
NK Dol : Črnuče
3 : 1(2 : 1)
30.09.23
Šentjernej : Radomlje črni
4 : 4(2 : 1)
6. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
NK Anton Kamnik : Radomlje črni
0 : 2(0 : 1)
07.10.23
Črnuče : Šentjernej
0 : 3(0 : 0)
08.10.23
Nk Dragomer : NK Dol
5 : 2(1 : 1)
04.10.23
Borovnica Vrhnika : Fenix Kresnice
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.23
14.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 2)
14.10.23
Fenix Kresnice : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
2 : 4(1 : 2)
14.10.23
NK Dol : Borovnica Vrhnika
5 : 0(4 : 0)
14.10.23
Šentjernej : Nk Dragomer
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.23
Radomlje črni : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 21.10.23
26.10.23
NK Anton Kamnik : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.23
Nk Dragomer : Radomlje črni
2 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.23
Borovnica Vrhnika : Šentjernej
1 : 6(0 : 2)
22.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : NK Dol
10 : 0(5 : 0)
22.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Fenix Kresnice
1 : 6(0 : 0)
9. krog 04.11.23
12.06.24
Fenix Kresnice : NK Anton Kamnik
3 : 4(1 : 2)
11.11.23
NK Dol : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(2 : 0)
11.11.23
Šentjernej : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
0 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.23
Radomlje črni : Borovnica Vrhnika
9 : 0(3 : 0)
04.11.23
Črnuče : Nk Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 1)
10. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Nk Dragomer
0 : 5(0 : 3)
07.04.24
Črnuče : Borovnica Vrhnika
2 : 0(2 : 0)
06.04.24
Radomlje črni : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
4 : 0(0 : 0)
11.04.24
Šentjernej : Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0(4 : 0)
16.04.24
NK Dol : Fenix Kresnice
3 : 0()
11. krog 13.04.24
14.04.24
NK Dol : NK Anton Kamnik
0 : 4(0 : 2)
13.04.24
Fenix Kresnice : Šentjernej
3 : 3(1 : 0)
17.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec : Radomlje črni
1 : 7(0 : 4)
14.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Črnuče
2 : 1(2 : 1)
14.04.24
Borovnica Vrhnika : Nk Dragomer
2 : 5(1 : 3)
12. krog 20.04.24
20.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Borovnica Vrhnika
7 : 0(2 : 0)
20.04.24
Nk Dragomer : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
8 : 0(3 : 0)
23.05.24
Črnuče : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(1 : 0)
15.05.24
Radomlje črni : Fenix Kresnice
4 : 3(3 : 1)
20.04.24
Šentjernej : NK Dol
3 : 1(2 : 0)
13. krog 04.05.24
05.05.24
Šentjernej : NK Anton Kamnik
4 : 0(1 : 0)
08.05.24
NK Dol : Radomlje črni
1 : 7(1 : 2)
07.05.24
Fenix Kresnice : Črnuče
1 : 3(0 : 2)
08.05.24
Svoboda Kisovec : Nk Dragomer
0 : 3(0 : 1)
09.05.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Borovnica Vrhnika
1 : 3(0 : 3)
14. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
NK Anton Kamnik : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
5 : 1(1 : 1)
16.05.24
Borovnica Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 6(0 : 1)
12.05.24
Nk Dragomer : Fenix Kresnice
0 : 8(0 : 2)
10.05.24
Črnuče : NK Dol
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.05.24
Radomlje črni : Šentjernej
1 : 1(1 : 1)
15. krog 18.05.24
19.05.24
Radomlje črni : NK Anton Kamnik
3 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.24
Šentjernej : Črnuče
3 : 0()
18.05.24
NK Dol : Nk Dragomer
1 : 4(0 : 2)
18.05.24
Fenix Kresnice : Borovnica Vrhnika
7 : 1(3 : 1)
19.05.24
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
3 : 1(3 : 1)
16. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
25.05.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Fenix Kresnice
0 : 0(0 : 0)
26.05.24
Borovnica Vrhnika : NK Dol
3 : 11(0 : 6)
26.05.24
Nk Dragomer : Šentjernej
3 : 1(3 : 1)
25.05.24
Črnuče : Radomlje črni
1 : 4(1 : 1)
17. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Črnuče : NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 2(0 : 0)
05.06.24
Radomlje črni : Nk Dragomer
2 : 0(0 : 0)
05.06.24
Šentjernej : Borovnica Vrhnika
8 : 0(4 : 0)
31.05.24
NK Dol : IB 1975 Ljubljana C
2 : 2(2 : 2)
05.06.24
Fenix Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(1 : 0)
18. krog 08.06.24
06.06.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Fenix Kresnice
08.06.24
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Dol
3 : 0(0 : 0)
15.06.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana C : Šentjernej
0 : 8(0 : 3)
29.05.24
Borovnica Vrhnika : Radomlje črni
0 : 8(0 : 6)
09.06.24
Nk Dragomer : Črnuče
4 : 0(1 : 0)