Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
LESTVICA 8. krog 16.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana C
8
7
1
0
36:2
22
2.
Litija
8
5
2
1
18:5
17
3.
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
8
5
1
2
28:17
16
4.
Arne Tabor 69 B
8
5
0
3
24:10
15
5.
Borovnica
8
5
0
3
12:12
15
6.
Slovan B
7
4
1
2
18:15
13
7.
Ivančna Gorica B
7
2
2
3
11:20
8
8.
NK Ljubljana
8
1
2
5
16:32
5
9.
Svoboda Kisovec
8
1
2
5
7:26
5
10.
Komenda Vodice U12
6
1
1
4
8:13
4
11.
Ilirija ExtraLux C
7
0
3
4
10:20
3
12.
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
5
0
1
4
6:22
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 16.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Slovan B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 6 (2 : 6)
Borovnica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
6. krog 02.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Komenda Vodice U12
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Litija
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Borovnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Slovan B
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Komenda Vodice U12
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Borovnica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 3 (0 : 2)
Borovnica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda Vodice U12
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Svoboda Kisovec
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Borovnica
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica B
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan B
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Borovnica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 ()