offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
LESTVICA 18. krog 14.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
18
15
1
2
75:15
46
2.
Bravo C
16
14
0
2
87:16
42
3.
Dolomiti
17
12
2
3
78:38
38
4.
NK Radomlje črni
16
8
2
6
44:47
26
5.
ŠD VIR
18
7
4
7
35:40
25
6.
Svoboda Ljubljana
18
5
7
6
43:38
22
7.
Komenda
18
6
3
9
49:57
21
8.
Jezero Medvode
17
6
2
9
38:43
20
9.
NK Trebnje
17
5
3
9
22:40
18
10.
Laby's Mengo 28
16
5
2
9
49:59
17
11.
NK Šmartno
17
4
4
9
18:54
16
12.
Dlan Logatec
16
0
0
16
11:102
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 14.05.22
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Komenda
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
ŠD VIR
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Dolomiti
:
Bravo C
6 : 5 (4 : 2)
17. krog 07.05.22
Bravo C
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Dolomiti
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Komenda
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Radomlje črni
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
16. krog 23.04.22
NK Šmartno
:
Komenda
5 : 4 (2 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo C
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Radomlje črni
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
15. krog 16.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Dlan Logatec
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Dolomiti
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bravo C
:
NK Radomlje črni
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Trebnje
3 : 0 ()
14. krog 09.04.22
NK Trebnje
:
Bravo C
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK Šmartno
:
ŠD VIR
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
13. krog 02.04.22
ŠD VIR
:
Komenda
4 : 3 (2 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bravo C
:
Dlan Logatec
15 : 0 (10 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Trebnje
4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Radomlje črni
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
12. krog 26.03.22
Dolomiti
:
NK Radomlje črni
8 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
NK Trebnje
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
11. krog 13.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bravo C
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
NK Radomlje črni
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
ŠD VIR
:
Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
10. krog 06.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda
6 : 6 (4 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ŠD VIR
:
Bravo C
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Radomlje črni
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
Bravo C
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Komenda
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Komenda
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo C
:
Dolomiti
9 : 3 (6 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Radomlje črni
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
3 : 7 (1 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
NK Radomlje črni
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bravo C
3 : 0 ()
Dolomiti
:
NK Šmartno
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Radomlje črni
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Jezero Medvode
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
11 : 2 (7 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Šmartno
3 : 0 ()
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Trebnje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
ŠD VIR
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Bravo C
0 : 6 (0 : 5)
Dolomiti
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dolomiti
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Trebnje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Bravo C
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
11 : 5 (7 : 2)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
1. krog 28.08.21
Bravo C
:
NK Šmartno
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dlan Logatec
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (2 : 0)