Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
LESTVICA 11. krog 13.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Bravo C
10
10
0
0
60:6
30
2.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
10
7
1
2
32:11
22
3.
Dolomiti
10
6
1
3
44:27
19
4.
NK Radomlje črni
9
5
2
2
27:20
17
5.
Komenda
10
5
2
3
33:32
17
6.
Jezero Medvode
10
4
2
4
28:26
14
7.
NK Trebnje
9
4
1
4
13:17
13
8.
Svoboda Ljubljana
9
2
4
3
29:29
10
9.
Laby's Mengo 28
9
3
1
5
31:36
10
10.
NK Šmartno
11
2
2
7
9:31
8
11.
ŠD VIR
10
1
2
7
10:32
5
12.
Dlan Logatec
9
0
0
9
10:59
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 13.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bravo C
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
NK Radomlje črni
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
10. krog 06.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda
6 : 6 (4 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ŠD VIR
:
Bravo C
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Radomlje črni
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
Bravo C
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Komenda
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Komenda
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo C
:
Dolomiti
9 : 3 (6 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Radomlje črni
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
3 : 7 (1 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
NK Radomlje črni
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bravo C
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti
:
NK Šmartno
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Radomlje črni
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Jezero Medvode
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
11 : 2 (7 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Šmartno
3 : 0 ()
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Trebnje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
ŠD VIR
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Bravo C
0 : 6 (0 : 5)
Dolomiti
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dolomiti
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Trebnje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Bravo C
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
11 : 5 (7 : 2)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
1. krog 28.08.21
Bravo C
:
NK Šmartno
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dlan Logatec
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Radomlje črni
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)