Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
NK Radomlje črni : Dolomiti
2 : 2(1 : 1)
28.08.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dlan Logatec
8 : 1(6 : 0)
16.09.21
Bravo C : NK Šmartno
6 : 0(3 : 0)
17.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
02.09.21
ŠD VIR : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
11 : 5(7 : 2)
05.09.21
Komenda : ŠD VIR
4 : 1(2 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Šmartno : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5(1 : 2)
05.09.21
Dlan Logatec : Bravo C
0 : 7(0 : 3)
29.09.21
NK Trebnje : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 4(2 : 1)
04.09.21
NK Radomlje črni : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(0 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
10.09.21
Jezero Medvode : Dolomiti
5 : 3(3 : 1)
20.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Radomlje črni
05.12.21
Bravo C : NK Trebnje
12.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
6 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.21
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
4 : 4(2 : 2)
4. krog 18.09.21
17.09.21
Dolomiti : Komenda
2 : 1(0 : 1)
18.09.21
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
18.09.21
Dlan Logatec : ŠD VIR
3 : 4(1 : 2)
18.09.21
NK Trebnje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.21
NK Radomlje črni : Bravo C
0 : 6(0 : 5)
18.09.21
Jezero Medvode : Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 2(4 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
26.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dolomiti
1 : 4(0 : 0)
26.09.21
Bravo C : Jezero Medvode
7 : 1(4 : 1)
26.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Radomlje črni
4 : 0(1 : 0)
25.09.21
ŠD VIR : NK Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
11 : 2(7 : 0)
25.09.21
Komenda : NK Šmartno
3 : 0()
6. krog 02.10.21
30.09.21
Dolomiti : NK Šmartno
5 : 0(1 : 0)
04.10.21
Dlan Logatec : Komenda
3 : 7(1 : 3)
02.10.21
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.10.21
NK Radomlje črni : ŠD VIR
4 : 1(0 : 0)
03.10.21
Jezero Medvode : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5(1 : 3)
02.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bravo C
0 : 8(0 : 4)
7. krog 09.10.21
10.10.21
Bravo C : Dolomiti
9 : 3(6 : 1)
09.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 3(2 : 1)
09.10.21
ŠD VIR : Jezero Medvode
1 : 3(1 : 1)
09.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Radomlje črni
1 : 4(0 : 3)
10.10.21
Komenda : NK Trebnje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
25.10.21
NK Šmartno : Dlan Logatec
5 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Dolomiti : Dlan Logatec
8 : 0(3 : 0)
03.11.21
NK Trebnje : NK Šmartno
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.10.21
NK Radomlje črni : Komenda
7 : 1(4 : 0)
16.10.21
Jezero Medvode : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
17.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : ŠD VIR
7 : 2(4 : 1)
17.10.21
Bravo C : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
24.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Dolomiti
3 : 0(1 : 0)
23.10.21
ŠD VIR : Bravo C
0 : 5(0 : 3)
24.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
20.11.21
Komenda : Jezero Medvode
4 : 3(1 : 1)
23.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Radomlje črni
1 : 3(1 : 2)
23.10.21
Dlan Logatec : NK Trebnje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
Dolomiti : NK Trebnje
6 : 1(2 : 1)
07.11.21
NK Radomlje črni : Dlan Logatec
06.11.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Šmartno
4 : 0(3 : 0)
06.11.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Komenda
6 : 6(4 : 0)
07.11.21
Bravo C : Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 1(3 : 0)
06.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
4 : 0(4 : 0)
11. krog 13.11.21
13.11.21
ŠD VIR : Dolomiti
14.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1(0 : 0)
14.11.21
Komenda : Bravo C
1 : 5(1 : 2)
14.11.21
NK Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.11.21
Dlan Logatec : Jezero Medvode
20.11.21
NK Trebnje : NK Radomlje črni
2 : 5(1 : 3)
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
Dolomiti : NK Radomlje črni
26.03.22
NK Trebnje : Jezero Medvode
26.03.22
Dlan Logatec : Laby's Mengo 28
26.03.22
NK Šmartno : Bravo C
26.03.22
Komenda : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
26.03.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
02.04.22
ŠD VIR : Komenda
02.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
02.04.22
Bravo C : Dlan Logatec
02.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Trebnje
02.04.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Radomlje črni
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Dolomiti : Jezero Medvode
09.04.22
NK Radomlje črni : Laby's Mengo 28
09.04.22
NK Trebnje : Bravo C
09.04.22
Dlan Logatec : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
09.04.22
NK Šmartno : ŠD VIR
09.04.22
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Komenda : Dolomiti
16.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
16.04.22
ŠD VIR : Dlan Logatec
16.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
16.04.22
Bravo C : NK Radomlje črni
16.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Dolomiti : Laby's Mengo 28
23.04.22
Jezero Medvode : Bravo C
23.04.22
NK Radomlje črni : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
23.04.22
NK Trebnje : ŠD VIR
23.04.22
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.04.22
NK Šmartno : Komenda
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
NK Šmartno : Dolomiti
07.05.22
Komenda : Dlan Logatec
07.05.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
07.05.22
ŠD VIR : NK Radomlje črni
07.05.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
07.05.22
Bravo C : Laby's Mengo 28
18. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Dolomiti : Bravo C
14.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
14.05.22
Jezero Medvode : ŠD VIR
14.05.22
NK Radomlje črni : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.05.22
NK Trebnje : Komenda
14.05.22
Dlan Logatec : NK Šmartno
19. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
Dlan Logatec : Dolomiti
21.05.22
NK Šmartno : NK Trebnje
21.05.22
Komenda : NK Radomlje črni
21.05.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
21.05.22
ŠD VIR : Laby's Mengo 28
21.05.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo C
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Dolomiti : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
28.05.22
Bravo C : ŠD VIR
28.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
28.05.22
Jezero Medvode : Komenda
28.05.22
NK Radomlje črni : NK Šmartno
28.05.22
NK Trebnje : Dlan Logatec
21. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
NK Trebnje : Dolomiti
04.06.22
Dlan Logatec : NK Radomlje črni
04.06.22
NK Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
04.06.22
Komenda : Laby's Mengo 28
04.06.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo C
04.06.22
ŠD VIR : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
22. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
Dolomiti : ŠD VIR
11.06.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
11.06.22
Bravo C : Komenda
11.06.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Šmartno
11.06.22
Jezero Medvode : Dlan Logatec
11.06.22
NK Radomlje črni : NK Trebnje