offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
LESTVICA 16. krog 14.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
14
13
0
1
63:6
39
2.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
14
12
0
2
80:18
36
3.
Bravo B
14
11
1
2
90:12
34
4.
Bela krajina
15
8
2
5
46:25
26
5.
KAMNIK
14
6
2
6
32:22
20
6.
NK Roltek Dob
14
6
2
6
36:37
20
7.
Kolpa
15
6
2
7
36:41
20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
MIRNA
15
8
1
6
32:36
25
2.
Zagorje
15
7
2
6
37:46
23
3.
NK Kočevje
15
6
1
8
48:47
19
4.
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
15
4
0
11
37:71
12
5.
Termit Moravče
15
1
1
13
11:95
4
6.
KRIM
15
0
0
15
11:103
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bravo B
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
Zagorje
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
MIRNA
:
KRIM
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 07.05.22
Bravo B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
KRIM
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
2 : 5 (2 : 4)
Zagorje
:
MIRNA
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
14. krog 23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Kolpa
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Zagorje
:
KRIM
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
13. krog 16.04.22
KAMNIK
:
NK Kočevje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Zagorje
:
KRIM
3 : 0 ()
Bela krajina
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
MIRNA
5 : 1 (5 : 1)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 0 (8 : 0)
12. krog 09.04.22
KRIM
:
KAMNIK
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
MIRNA
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
5 : 4 (5 : 4)
NK Kočevje
:
Bravo B
3 : 4 (3 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 12 (0 : 5)
11. krog 02.04.22
Bravo B
:
KRIM
14 : 0 (3 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
10. krog 06.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Bravo B
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
KRIM
:
NK Kočevje
3 : 4 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Zagorje
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
9. krog 23.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
MIRNA
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo B
:
Kolpa
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
Kolpa
:
NK Kočevje
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
KAMNIK
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
KRIM
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bela krajina
7 : 1 (7 : 1)
MIRNA
:
Bravo B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Zagorje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
MIRNA
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
KRIM
:
Kolpa
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
10 : 1 (4 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bravo B
:
Termit Moravče
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 11 (1 : 4)
Kolpa
:
NK Roltek Dob
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
KRIM
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
KAMNIK
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Bravo B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
KRIM
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
MIRNA
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Kočevje
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Bravo B
0 : 13 (0 : 13)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
KRIM
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
KRIM
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 12 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 3 (3 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Bravo B
:
Bela krajina
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Zagorje
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (6 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
MIRNA
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Kočevje
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
KRIM
13 : 2 (7 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo B
1 : 13 (1 : 5)
1. krog 28.08.21
Bravo B
:
KAMNIK
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 ()
KRIM
:
Bela krajina
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
Zagorje
6 : 1 (2 : 0)