1. liga starejši dečki 14/15
Zapisnik: 22. krog 06.06.2015
TEKMA: Brinje Grosuplje - MNC Vrhnika A 3:2
Datum: 07.06.15 - 10.00
Grosuplje - Grosuplje Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Femec Jure
1. pomočnik: Hristov Miro
2. pomočnik: Redžič Emir
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pavli Maj (V)
2002
3
Istogu Blendon
2000
6
Henigman Luka
2001
7
Škerlj Luka
2000
8
Rexhepi Florgent
2000
10
Zof Arne
2001
11
Kastelec Jakob
2001
14
Sojer Matic
2001
17
Pucihar Anže
2001
18
Perčič Anže (K)
2000
22
Novak Maks
2001
MNC Vrhnika A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Celar Anže (V)
2001
3
Vukičevič David (K)
2000
5
Trček Žiga
2000
6
Tinta Tadej
2001
7
Velkavrh Žan
2000
9
Desić Jovan
2000
10
Ciuha Tod
2001
11
Nagode Nik
2000
13
Zalokar Jan
2001
17
Kohne Blaž
2000
18
Križman Rok
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Samec Martin
2001
5
Pogorelec Jure
2001
9
Janežič Matic
2001
13
Veslič Aleksander
2001
15
Medved Luka
2000
20
Budimlić Almin
2000
21
Zajc Žiga
2000
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gorza Jan
2001
4
Tomažič Janez
2001
8
Kocijančič Nejc
2000
12
Golob Aljaž (V)
2001
14
Brus Andrej
2000
15
Mištrafović Luka
2001
16
Kohne Matevž
2000
Trener
STRELCI
Brinje Grosuplje
1:2 17 - Pucihar Anže (34')
2:2 11 - Kastelec Jakob (60')
3:2 17 - Pucihar Anže (72')
MNC Vrhnika A
0:1 11 - Nagode Nik (22')
0:2 11 - Nagode Nik (22')
OPOMINJANI
Brinje Grosuplje
3 - Istogu Blendon (30')
7 - Škerlj Luka (49')
17 - Pucihar Anže (58')
MNC Vrhnika A
9 - Desić Jovan (34')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
5 - Pogorelec Jure
36'
8 - Rexhepi Florgent
36'
15 - Medved Luka
36'
10 - Zof Arne
47'
9 - Janežič Matic
47'
18 - Perčič Anže
61'
13 - Veslič Aleksander
61'
11 - Kastelec Jakob
61'
2 - Samec Martin
61'
7 - Škerlj Luka
65'
20 - Budimlić Almin
65'
3 - Istogu Blendon
67'
21 - Zajc Žiga
67'
22 - Novak Maks
MNC Vrhnika A
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Mištrafović Luka
36'
13 - Zalokar Jan
36'
4 - Tomažič Janez
36'
17 - Kohne Blaž
36'
16 - Kohne Matevž
36'
6 - Tinta Tadej
44'
14 - Brus Andrej
44'
5 - Trček Žiga
56'
2 - Gorza Jan
56'
11 - Nagode Nik
61'
8 - Kocijančič Nejc
61'
7 - Velkavrh Žan
65'
12 - Golob Aljaž
65'
1 - Celar Anže
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
20. krog 27.04.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 |
Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE | 1 : 4 |
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 1 |
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 5 |
Bela krajina : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica | 3 : 0 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |