1. liga starejši dečki 14/15
Zapisnik: 11. krog 15.11.2014
TEKMA: Jezero Medvode - Svoboda Ljubljana 0:1
Datum: 15.11.14 - 10.00
MEDVODE - OB SORI Gledalcev: 39
Glavni sodnik: Simijonov Roberto
1. pomočnik: Burica Nejc
2. pomočnik: Štorga Emilijan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Jezero Medvode
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Prebil Grintal Miha (V)
2001
3
Lazar Jakob
2001
4
Gruden Nik
2001
5
Jovanov Mihail
2001
6
Bizant Žiga
2001
7
Zupančič Urh (K)
2000
8
Trojanšek Tine
2000
10
Jamnik Matevž
2002
13
Jerman Matic
2001
14
Jene Kristijan
2000
17
Fujan Blaž
2000
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Žnidaršič Bor (V)
2000
2
Bajtulai Edon
2000
3
Elkaz Jasmin
2001
4
Okanović Kenan
2000
5
Mišeljić Aljoša
2000
6
Smajić Aladin
2000
7
Kraškovic Jaka
2001
8
Daliposki Emil
2000
9
Huskić Damir (K)
2000
10
Janežič Jaka
2000
11
Dobrilovič Rok
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Jelovčan Sergej
2001
9
Green Daniel Ray
2000
15
Škof Žiga
2000
16
Dubokovič Dan
2000
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Xharavina Andi
2001
14
Čaušević Ernajl
2001
15
Sojer Gal
2001
16
Muslioski Anell
2001
17
Smlatić Nermin
2000
18
Lah Gašper
2000
19
Lužar Blaž
2001
Trener
STRELCI
Jezero Medvode
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 5 - Mišeljić Aljoša (42')
OPOMINJANI
Jezero Medvode
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 - Janežič Jaka (25')
11 - Dobrilovič Rok (38')
3 - Elkaz Jasmin (39')
6 - Smajić Aladin (55')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Jezero Medvode
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Škof Žiga
36'
10 - Jamnik Matevž
48'
2 - Jelovčan Sergej
48'
14 - Jene Kristijan
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Xharavina Andi
46'
10 - Janežič Jaka
54'
19 - Lužar Blaž
54'
2 - Bajtulai Edon
60'
18 - Lah Gašper
60'
7 - Kraškovic Jaka
67'
15 - Sojer Gal
67'
5 - Mišeljić Aljoša
69'
16 - Muslioski Anell
69'
11 - Dobrilovič Rok
69'
17 - Smlatić Nermin
69'
6 - Smajić Aladin
69'
14 - Čaušević Ernajl
69'
13 - Xharavina Andi
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
20. krog 27.04.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 |
Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE | 1 : 4 |
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 1 |
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 5 |
Bela krajina : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica | 3 : 0 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |