Kadetska 1. liga 13/14
Zapisnik: 16. krog 03.05.2014
TEKMA: Litija - Arne Tabor 69 0:7 (0:3)
Datum: 06.05.14 - 15.30
Litija - NK Litija Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Birtič Matej
1. pomočnik: Ciuha Aleš
2. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Litija
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Gajšt Luka (V)
1998
2
Ocepek Domen
1999
3
Ćućić David
1999
4
Ostrež Aljaž
1998
5
Barukčić Mario (K)
1997
6
Gospeti Matic
1999
7
Rekanović Anes
1998
8
Kajišić Kristjan
1999
9
Domadenik Domen
1999
10
Hasanagić Benjamin
1998
11
Vidmar Nejc
1997
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jagodic Tilen (V)
1998
2
Novak Gal
1997
3
Puncer Jean Martin
1998
4
Matos Matej (K)
1997
5
Kukuneshoski Viktor
1998
6
Slana Žiga
1998
7
Mikić Sašo
1997
8
Škrbinc Jaka
1997
9
Zajc Erazem
1998
10
Kralj Matija
1998
11
Čakarmiš Jakob
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Pevec Gregor
1998
14
Farkaš Timotej
1999
15
Hrnjić Mahir
1999
16
Draganović Fikret
1999
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Erceg Rok
1998
15
Vukšinič Gregor
1997
16
Ivanović Tilen
1998
17
Mešić Adi
1998
Trener
STRELCI
Litija
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 8 - Škrbinc Jaka (19')
0:2 3 - Puncer Jean Martin (21')
0:3 7 - Mikić Sašo (35')
0:4 4 - Matos Matej (44')
0:5 6 - Slana Žiga (46')
0:6 17 - Mešić Adi (64')
0:7 10 - Kralj Matija (73')
OPOMINJANI
Litija
Arne Tabor 69
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Litija
Minuta
Igralec
50'
15 - Hrnjić Mahir
50'
8 - Kajišić Kristjan
54'
16 - Draganović Fikret
54'
6 - Gospeti Matic
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
50'
16 - Ivanović Tilen
50'
8 - Škrbinc Jaka
50'
14 - Erceg Rok
50'
2 - Novak Gal
50'
17 - Mešić Adi
50'
11 - Čakarmiš Jakob
56'
15 - Vukšinič Gregor
56'
9 - Zajc Erazem
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
20. krog 27.04.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 |
Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE | 1 : 4 |
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 1 |
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 5 |
Bela krajina : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica | 3 : 0 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |