Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2022/23
Zapisnik: 4. krog 17.09.2022
TEKMA: Kalcer Radomlje - Ilirija Extra Lux 2 : 5
Datum: 16.09.22 - 19.30
Radomlje - Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik:
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Deželak Matej (V)
2009
2
Rauter Jan
2009
3
Kunc Lovro
2009
4
Trivić Matej
2009
5
Pojužina Teodor (K)
2009
6
Zoubek Žan
2009
7
Zver Nik
2009
8
Koščak Naum
2009
9
Vičič Jakob
2009
10
Kos Liam
2010
11
Kremžar Nace
2009
Ilirija Extra Lux
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Štrbenk Gal (V)
2009
3
Miklavčič Tim
2009
5
Hojnik Lan (K)
2009
8
Zilić Tim
2009
9
Lungu Fabian
2010
10
Hvasti Jaka
2009
11
Matoh Horvat Liam
2009
15
Alijagić Alin
2009
16
Rotar Lev
2009
17
Štepic Maj
2009
18
Benedičič Bizjak Vit
2009
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Jazbinšek Pšag Tian
2009
13
Hrovat Enej
2009
14
Hauptman Jakob
2009
15
Topolšek Jaša
2009
16
Zoubek Žiga
2009
17
Jerin Tilen
2009
18
Delić Luka
2009
Trener
Lovrečič Anej
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Križaj Alayon Armin Naill
2009
6
Kranjc Leon
2009
12
Vidović Andrej
2009
14
Rovšnik Matic
2009
19
Obrez Kristjan
2009
Trener
Vengust Mark
STRELCI
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0     9 - Vičič Jakob (6')
2 : 0     9 - Vičič Jakob (11')
Ilirija Extra Lux
2 : 1     11 - Matoh Horvat Liam (13')
2 : 2     11 - Matoh Horvat Liam (43')
2 : 3     9 - Lungu Fabian (48')
2 : 4     9 - Lungu Fabian (58')
2 : 5     2 - Križaj Alayon Armin Naill (71')
OPOMINJANI
Kalcer Radomlje
10 - Kos Liam (72')
Ilirija Extra Lux
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
50'
16 - Zoubek Žiga
50'
11 - Kremžar Nace
54'
14 - Hauptman Jakob
54'
2 - Rauter Jan
64'
18 - Delić Luka
64'
7 - Zver Nik
75'
15 - Topolšek Jaša
75'
6 - Zoubek Žan
75'
17 - Jerin Tilen
75'
9 - Vičič Jakob
77'
13 - Hrovat Enej
77'
3 - Kunc Lovro
Ilirija Extra Lux
Minuta
Igralec
41'
12 - Vidović Andrej
41'
1 - Štrbenk Gal
41'
2 - Križaj Alayon Armin Naill
41'
15 - Alijagić Alin
57'
14 - Rovšnik Matic
57'
9 - Lungu Fabian
63'
6 - Kranjc Leon
63'
5 - Hojnik Lan