offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 16. krog 14.05.2022
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 B - Kolpa 8 : 3
Datum: 15.05.22 - 11.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Jovič Lovro
1. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
2. pomočnik: Lihtenvalner Leon
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zadravec Mark (V)
2008
2
Stavrev Milan
2008
3
Čanić Luka (K)
2007
4
Ciperle Jošt
2008
7
Šmic Lan
2007
9
Franza Anej
2008
10
Nahić Adem
2007
11
Rigler Jon
2008
14
Hozjan Erik
2008
16
Matijašević Nino
2007
19
Hribljan Benjamin
2008
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Štrucelj Jakob (V)
2008
2
Jerčinovič Tadej
2007
3
Totter Patrik
2007
4
Vrbanec David
2009
5
Hlebec Nejc (K)
2007
6
Ogulin Lan
2008
8
Čengija Tin
2007
9
Fajdiga Filip
2009
10
Somrak Maj
2009
11
Virant Dominik
2007
20
Per Enej
2008
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Kurt Tijan
2007
8
Cimbola Maks
2007
12
Mihelčič Marn Gaber (V)
2008
17
Rasiewicz Kris
2008
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Radovanović Vid
2009
14
Razinger Timotej
2008
Trener
Džemić Elvir
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0     10 - Nahić Adem (2')11m
2 : 0     3 - Čanić Luka (8')
3 : 0     7 - Šmic Lan (27')
4 : 0     16 - Matijašević Nino (35')
5 : 1     19 - Hribljan Benjamin (46')
6 : 1     16 - Matijašević Nino (48')
7 : 2     16 - Matijašević Nino (63')
8 : 2     16 - Matijašević Nino (66')
Kolpa
4 : 1     6 - Ogulin Lan (41')
6 : 2     20 - Per Enej (55')
8 : 3     6 - Ogulin Lan (68')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 B
19 - Hribljan Benjamin (22')
12 - Mihelčič Marn Gaber (28')
14 - Hozjan Erik (33')
Kolpa
4 - Vrbanec David (7')
3 - Totter Patrik (18')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
5 - Kurt Tijan
36'
2 - Stavrev Milan
36'
8 - Cimbola Maks
36'
14 - Hozjan Erik
40'
12 - Mihelčič Marn Gaber
40'
1 - Zadravec Mark
43'
17 - Rasiewicz Kris
43'
7 - Šmic Lan
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
43'
13 - Radovanović Vid
43'
9 - Fajdiga Filip
50'
14 - Razinger Timotej
50'
11 - Virant Dominik