offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 12. krog 09.04.2022
TEKMA: Bravo - Arne Tabor 69 B 6 : 0
Datum: 09.04.22 - 10.30
Ljubljana - Igrišče pri reaktorju Podgorica, Beričevo Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Subotić Tanja
1. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
2. pomočnik: Knego Tara
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Bravo
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Tavčar-Žužek Bor (V)
2008
6
Balažic Jan
2008
7
Šneler Liam
2008
10
Hamulić Renato
2008
11
Bajec Vid
2008
13
Šahinović Daris
2008
15
Ortar Nace
2008
16
Grašič Timon
2008
17
Sterle Val
2008
18
Mir Aleksander (K)
2008
21
Kujraković Minel
2008
Arne Tabor 69 B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Volavšek Lara
2007
3
Čanić Luka (K)
2007
4
Zadravec Mark (V)
2008
6
Milivojević Nemanja
2008
7
Nahić Adem
2007
8
Kurt Tijan
2007
10
Franza Anej
2008
11
Matijašević Nino
2007
14
Hozjan Erik
2008
18
Čeh Jaka
2008
19
Stavrev Milan
2008
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ponjević Taj
2008
5
Čop Martin
2008
14
Brvar Anže
2008
19
Shaqiri Mark
2008
24
Bačvić Dženan
2008
Trener
Škof Blaž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
16
Rasiewicz Kris
2008
20
Mihelčič Marn Gaber (V)
2008
Trener
Ilinčić Aleksander
STRELCI
Bravo
1 : 0     18 - Mir Aleksander (28')
2 : 0     7 - Šneler Liam (33')
3 : 0     14 - Brvar Anže (40')
4 : 0     14 - Brvar Anže (48')
5 : 0     6 - Balažic Jan (56')
6 : 0     18 - Mir Aleksander (68')
Arne Tabor 69 B
OPOMINJANI
Bravo
Arne Tabor 69 B
10 - Franza Anej (25')
2 - Volavšek Lara (59')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Bravo
Minuta
Igralec
36'
24 - Bačvić Dženan
36'
21 - Kujraković Minel
36'
19 - Shaqiri Mark
36'
17 - Sterle Val
36'
14 - Brvar Anže
36'
15 - Ortar Nace
36'
5 - Čop Martin
36'
7 - Šneler Liam
Arne Tabor 69 B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
16 - Rasiewicz Kris
36'
18 - Čeh Jaka
45'
20 - Mihelčič Marn Gaber
45'
3 - Čanić Luka