Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 09.11.2019
TEKMA: Slovan - Jevnica 7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Datum: 10.11.19 - 12.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Nagode Jošt
1. pomočnik: Lobe Luka
2. pomočnik: Kramer Gregor
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Popovič David
2003
3
Gašparič Nejc
2004
6
Rus Žiga
2003
7
Došenović Dejan
2003
10
Šakanović Amel (K)
2003
12
Tešanović Aleksandar (V)
2003
16
Puncer Žiga Marcel
2004
17
Medič Slaček Matevž
2004
18
Abdulkhaziret Ali
2005
20
Okorn Nik
2003
21
Piperović Vid
2004
Jevnica
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Južnik Jan
2004
6
Jerina Musulin Tim
2005
7
Cverle Peter (K)
2004
9
Doblekar Žiga
2004
11
Rode Jan Franci
2004
12
Parkelj Jure (V)
2004
13
Gradišek Sara
2003
17
Štrus Tom
2005
18
Gradišek Nace
2004
19
Godec Rok
2004
20
Savić Staš
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Palamar Ernest
2004
19
Vitamvas David
2006
22
Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
2006
24
Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
2006
25
Džajić Danijel
2004
Trener
Mačkič Marinko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Sladič Tim (V)
2005
2
Pavčnik Pintar Nik
2004
5
Lokar Urh
2004
8
Prašnikar Borut
2004
14
Simić Nik
2005
21
Rovšek Žan
2004
Trener
Kračan Rok
STRELCI
Slovan
1 : 0     17 - Medič Slaček Matevž (23')
3 : 0     10 - Šakanović Amel (30')
4 : 0     16 - Puncer Žiga Marcel (35')
5 : 0     16 - Puncer Žiga Marcel (63')
6 : 0     24 - Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander (70')
7 : 0     24 - Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander (71')
Jevnica
2 : 0     4 - Južnik Jan (25')AG
7 : 1     7 - Cverle Peter (73')
OPOMINJANI
Slovan
Jevnica
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
46'
19 - Vitamvas David
46'
7 - Došenović Dejan
46'
22 - Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
46'
18 - Abdulkhaziret Ali
46'
24 - Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
46'
20 - Okorn Nik
71'
1 - Palamar Ernest
71'
12 - Tešanović Aleksandar
Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
41'
8 - Prašnikar Borut
41'
13 - Gradišek Sara
41'
1 - Sladič Tim
41'
12 - Parkelj Jure
41'
14 - Simić Nik
41'
17 - Štrus Tom
52'
21 - Rovšek Žan
52'
11 - Rode Jan Franci
60'
5 - Lokar Urh
60'
6 - Jerina Musulin Tim

REZULTATI TEKEM