Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 9. krog 26.10.2019
TEKMA: Dragomer Dolomiti - Slovan 1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Datum: 26.10.19 - 13.00
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Keserović Semir
1. pomočnik: Kos Mitja
2. pomočnik: Kos Andraž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dragomer Dolomiti
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zdešar Jure (V)
2004
2
Franko Matic
2004
3
Habicht Val
2003
4
Zadravec Mark (K)
2004
5
Golob Maks
2004
6
Stupar Luka
2004
7
Zorc Jan
2004
8
Vagaja Blaž
2004
9
Leben Jaka
2004
10
Petelinšek Mark
2004
11
Verbič Urban
2004
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Popovič David
2003
3
Gašparič Nejc
2004
6
Rus Žiga
2003
7
Došenović Dejan
2003
10
Šakanović Amel (K)
2003
12
Tešanović Aleksandar (V)
2003
16
Džajić Danijel
2004
17
Medič Slaček Matevž
2004
20
Okorn Nik
2003
22
Abdulkhaziret Ali
2005
26
Piperović Vid
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Mikuš Nace
2004
14
Živković Marko
2004
15
Sušnik Svit
2004
16
Rolih Mitja
2004
17
Kozjek Žak
2004
Trener
Varcar Edin
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Palamar Ernest (V)
2004
19
Vitamvas David
2006
21
Kondić Sašo
2005
24
Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
2006
Trener
Mačkič Marinko
STRELCI
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 4     13 - Mikuš Nace (61')
Slovan
0 : 1     22 - Abdulkhaziret Ali (4')
0 : 2     16 - Džajić Danijel (15')
0 : 3     6 - Rus Žiga (38')
0 : 4     6 - Rus Žiga (51')
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer Dolomiti
Slovan
10 - Šakanović Amel (60')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dragomer Dolomiti
Minuta
Igralec
47'
14 - Živković Marko
47'
5 - Golob Maks
47'
15 - Sušnik Svit
47'
2 - Franko Matic
52'
16 - Rolih Mitja
52'
7 - Zorc Jan
57'
13 - Mikuš Nace
57'
10 - Petelinšek Mark
57'
17 - Kozjek Žak
57'
11 - Verbič Urban
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
41'
24 - Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
41'
22 - Abdulkhaziret Ali
49'
19 - Vitamvas David
49'
16 - Džajić Danijel
60'
21 - Kondić Sašo
60'
3 - Gašparič Nejc

REZULTATI TEKEM