Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 14.09.2019
TEKMA: Slovan - Ihan 7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Datum: 01.10.19 - 19.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Cvelfer Jan
1. pomočnik: Kern Jan
2. pomočnik: Švab Anže
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Popovič David
2003
4
Gašparič Nejc
2004
5
Piperović Vid
2004
6
Rus Žiga
2003
7
Došenović Dejan
2003
9
Puncer Jean Martin
1998
10
Šakanović Amel (K)
2003
12
Tešanović Aleksandar (V)
2003
14
Medič Slaček Matevž
2004
16
Džajić Danijel
2004
22
Okorn Nik
2003
Ihan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kodrič Jan (V)
2003
2
Centa Mark
2004
3
Mesić Alen (K)
2003
4
Šircelj Jure
2004
5
Javoršek Luka
2004
6
Povhe Jean Jacques
2004
7
Funtek Johan
2004
8
Grčar Žan
2004
9
Cimerman Klemen
2003
10
Iriškić Almin
2003
11
Hribar Ožbej
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Palamar Ernest (V)
2004
8
Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
2006
11
Dević Dejan
2003
17
Vitamvas David
2006
18
Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
2006
20
Abdulkhaziret Ali
2005
Trener
Mačkič Marinko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Brodnik Anže (V)
2005
13
Gris Mitja
2004
14
Banko Luka
2004
15
Gril Maj
2004
16
Gomezel Luka
2004
Trener
Mandič Milomir
STRELCI
Slovan
1 : 0     22 - Okorn Nik (14')
2 : 0     14 - Medič Slaček Matevž (20')
4 : 0     6 - Rus Žiga (40')
5 : 0     6 - Rus Žiga (48')
6 : 0     17 - Vitamvas David (65')
7 : 0     20 - Abdulkhaziret Ali (69')
Ihan
3 : 0     5 - Javoršek Luka (27')AG
OPOMINJANI
Slovan
Ihan
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
53'
8 - Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
53'
9 - Puncer Jean Martin
53'
11 - Dević Dejan
53'
6 - Rus Žiga
57'
18 - Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
57'
16 - Džajić Danijel
57'
17 - Vitamvas David
57'
7 - Došenović Dejan
65'
20 - Abdulkhaziret Ali
65'
22 - Okorn Nik
Ihan
Minuta
Igralec
41'
16 - Gomezel Luka
41'
5 - Javoršek Luka
60'
14 - Banko Luka
60'
7 - Funtek Johan
68'
15 - Gril Maj
68'
11 - Hribar Ožbej
71'
13 - Gris Mitja
71'
6 - Povhe Jean Jacques

REZULTATI TEKEM