Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 14.09.2019
TEKMA: Komenda - Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 6 (2 : 3)
Datum: 15.09.19 - 12.00
Komenda - Igrišče Komenda Gledalcev: 35
Glavni sodnik: Merhar Nejc
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Cvelfer Jan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Komenda
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zidar Gal (V)
2006
2
Avguštinčič Rok
2005
5
Kosirnik Luka
2004
6
Rokavec Miha
2004
7
Šaubah Tim
2004
8
Pőschl Aljaž (K)
2004
10
Igrec Ožbej
2004
13
Malkoč Korez Aljaž
2005
17
Žvelc Nejc
2004
18
Klemenc Anže
2004
19
Halili Xhevdet
2003
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ropič Timotej (V)
2005
2
Birk Martin (K)
2003
3
Rupnik Domen
2005
4
Žonta Leon
2003
5
Domić Rok
2004
6
Hosta Vončina Vid
2004
7
Imamović Imšir
2004
8
Kamenjašević Danis
2004
9
Hasančević Nermin
2003
10
Sikošek Gaber
2004
11
Veber Tim
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
11
Zrim Jaka
2005
15
Mavrin Žan
2006
16
Osredkar Tim
2004
20
Jenko Matej
2005
Trener
Mitič Rajko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Glavan Gaber Janez (V)
2005
13
Plavšič Vajde Naj
2005
14
Štravs Žiga
2006
15
Lavrič Blaž
2003
16
Šešet Lovro
2005
17
Sokolović Simon
2003
Trener
Milinković Nemanja
STRELCI
Komenda
1 : 0     18 - Klemenc Anže (11')
2 : 2     18 - Klemenc Anže (31')
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1     2 - Birk Martin (20')11m
1 : 2     7 - Imamović Imšir (29')
2 : 3     9 - Hasančević Nermin (39')
2 : 4     2 - Birk Martin (55')
2 : 5     14 - Štravs Žiga (78')
2 : 6     7 - Imamović Imšir (79')
OPOMINJANI
Komenda
8 - Pőschl Aljaž (22')
6 - Rokavec Miha (40')
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 - Sikošek Gaber (35')
IZKLJUČENI
6 - Rokavec Miha (78')
10 - Sikošek Gaber (78')
MENJAVE
Komenda
Minuta
Igralec
51'
15 - Mavrin Žan
51'
2 - Avguštinčič Rok
61'
20 - Jenko Matej
61'
19 - Halili Xhevdet
76'
16 - Osredkar Tim
76'
10 - Igrec Ožbej
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
32'
13 - Plavšič Vajde Naj
32'
3 - Rupnik Domen
43'
12 - Glavan Gaber Janez
43'
1 - Ropič Timotej
55'
16 - Šešet Lovro
55'
6 - Hosta Vončina Vid
61'
15 - Lavrič Blaž
61'
4 - Žonta Leon
73'
14 - Štravs Žiga
73'
9 - Hasančević Nermin

REZULTATI TEKEM