Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 1. krog 31.08.2019
TEKMA: Komenda - Ihan 2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Datum: 03.09.19 - 17.30
Komenda - Igrišče Komenda Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Gyergyek Miha
1. pomočnik: Mikič Uroš
2. pomočnik: Duščak Nejc
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Komenda
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Kosirnik Luka
2004
4
Pőschl Aljaž (K)
2004
6
Klemenc Anže
2004
9
Avguštinčič Rok
2005
10
Šaubah Tim
2004
13
Igrec Ožbej
2004
15
Žvelc Nejc
2004
18
Osredkar Tim
2004
22
Malkoč Korez Blaž (V)
2004
57
Malkoč Korez Aljaž
2005
99
Zrim Jaka
2005
Ihan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brodnik Anže (V)
2005
2
Centa Mark
2004
3
Mesić Alen
2003
4
Jesenšek David
2003
5
Peterka Rok (K)
2003
6
Povhe Jean Jacques
2004
7
Pirc Žan
2005
8
Novak Nejc
2005
9
Cimerman Klemen
2003
10
Iriškić Almin
2003
11
Hribar Ožbej
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Slapnik Moškrič Izak
2005
7
Jenko Matej
2005
8
Halili Xhevdet
2003
11
Avdić Edin
2005
14
Laknar Blaž
2004
16
Zogaj Lavdim
2003
20
Bohinc Hušič Klemen
2005
Trener
Mitič Rajko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Gris Mitja
2004
14
Šircelj Jure
2004
15
Grčar Žan
2004
16
Banko Luka
2004
17
Gril Maj
2004
Trener
Mandič Milomir
STRELCI
Komenda
1 : 4     6 - Klemenc Anže (50')
2 : 4     5 - Slapnik Moškrič Izak (57')
Ihan
0 : 1     10 - Iriškić Almin (8')
0 : 2     11 - Hribar Ožbej (24')
0 : 3     10 - Iriškić Almin (38')
0 : 4     7 - Pirc Žan (45')
2 : 5     10 - Iriškić Almin (66')
2 : 6     10 - Iriškić Almin (76')
2 : 7     3 - Mesić Alen (81')11m
OPOMINJANI
Komenda
3 - Kosirnik Luka (52')
20 - Bohinc Hušič Klemen (68')
Ihan
4 - Jesenšek David (56')
IZKLJUČENI
16 - Zogaj Lavdim (80')
MENJAVE
Komenda
Minuta
Igralec
20'
8 - Halili Xhevdet
20'
18 - Osredkar Tim
41'
16 - Zogaj Lavdim
41'
99 - Zrim Jaka
41'
7 - Jenko Matej
41'
13 - Igrec Ožbej
41'
20 - Bohinc Hušič Klemen
41'
15 - Žvelc Nejc
47'
5 - Slapnik Moškrič Izak
47'
4 - Pőschl Aljaž
Ihan
Minuta
Igralec
60'
15 - Grčar Žan
60'
6 - Povhe Jean Jacques
75'
17 - Gril Maj
75'
11 - Hribar Ožbej
77'
14 - Šircelj Jure
77'
8 - Novak Nejc
77'
16 - Banko Luka
77'
9 - Cimerman Klemen

REZULTATI TEKEM