Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 02.11.2019
TEKMA: Ljubljana Hermes - Kamnik 1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Datum: 02.11.19 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 45
Glavni sodnik: Jandrič Jelenko
1. pomočnik: Garmut Gašper
2. pomočnik: Križič Ivan
Delegat: Lazarević Mitar
POSTAVI
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Trifunović Luka (V)
1999
4
Potočar Jan
1999
5
Kožar Adis
1996
7
Alimanovič Atif (K)
1993
8
Dobrijević David
1992
9
Žigon Blaž
1996
10
Avdić Benjamin
2000
11
Bezjak Nik
1999
13
Merdanović Erik
1990
14
Osmičević Alen
1997
20
Saitoski Ernes
1999
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Belavič Žan
1994
4
Hribar Klemen
1995
6
Mencinger Žan
2000
7
Mavrič Matevž
2000
8
Mihajlov Sergej
2000
10
Husič Damir (K)
1981
11
Agovič Ervin
2000
13
Kladnik Miha
1999
14
Juhant Žiga
2000
17
Golob Anže
1991
25
Šalamun Luka (V)
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Mauer Tine
1993
3
Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
1998
6
Dizdarević Elvis
1987
15
Vidović Dragan
2002
17
Bradeško Luka
1983
21
Čukaj Simon
1990
Trener
Jošt Miha
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
15
Nerjovaj Djellzim
2001
19
Livadić Armin
1990
20
Klemenc Aleš
1998
Trener
Agović Denis
STRELCI
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1     14 - Osmičević Alen (19')
Kamnik
0 : 1     11 - Agovič Ervin (4')
1 : 2     6 - Mencinger Žan (26')
1 : 3     14 - Juhant Žiga (65')
1 : 4     7 - Mavrič Matevž (75')
1 : 5     19 - Livadić Armin (83')
1 : 6     6 - Mencinger Žan (88')
1 : 7     6 - Mencinger Žan (90')11m
OPOMINJANI
Ljubljana Hermes
11 - Bezjak Nik (21')
7 - Alimanovič Atif (40')
Kamnik
14 - Juhant Žiga (39')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
65'
15 - Vidović Dragan
65'
20 - Saitoski Ernes
68'
21 - Čukaj Simon
68'
10 - Avdić Benjamin
75'
2 - Mauer Tine
75'
9 - Žigon Blaž
83'
17 - Bradeško Luka
83'
5 - Kožar Adis
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
70'
19 - Livadić Armin
70'
2 - Belavič Žan
70'
15 - Nerjovaj Djellzim
70'
17 - Golob Anže
76'
20 - Klemenc Aleš
76'
8 - Mihajlov Sergej