Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 28.09.2019
TEKMA: NK Termit Moravče - Trebnje Tian 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 28.09.19 - 16.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Begič Amel
1. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
2. pomočnik: Todorović Nedeljko
Delegat:
POSTAVI
NK Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Vidergar Ambrož
1994
5
Vesel Jure
1988
6
Zupanc Matic
1996
7
Urbanija Blaž
1992
8
Matečko Nejc (K)
1993
9
Vrankar Rok
1999
10
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
1992
11
Capuder Miha
1991
15
Peterka Boštjan
1991
20
Florjančič Matej
1993
68
Vidergar Tomaž (V)
1991
Trebnje Tian
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Gugec Patrik (V)
2000
2
Juršić Erik
1997
4
Horžen Patrik
1998
5
Kralj Tomaž (K)
1990
6
Eržen Aljaž
1999
8
Jandrić Nebojša
1995
9
Pavlin Aljaž
1999
11
Janževič Žiga
1993
16
Šušak Branko
1994
17
Baranašič Robert
1989
20
Perpar Jaka
1993
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Klopčič Miha
1999
4
Šlibar Mihael
1993
13
Avbelj Jaka
1994
14
Pačnik Nejc
1999
16
Urbanija Kristjan
1999
17
Vesel Rok
1987
98
Bibič Tadej (V)
1998
Trener
Ravnikar Franci
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Smuk Matevž
1998
10
Kastelic Denis
1998
19
Urana Sebastjan
2000
21
Verbič Tomaž (V)
1998
22
Kočman Gašper
1998
Trener
Jurečič Franci
STRELCI
NK Termit Moravče
1 : 0     11 - Capuder Miha (32')
2 : 0     11 - Capuder Miha (76')
Trebnje Tian
OPOMINJANI
NK Termit Moravče
7 - Urbanija Blaž (44')
15 - Peterka Boštjan (61')
8 - Matečko Nejc (68')
Trebnje Tian
16 - Šušak Branko (68')
7 - Smuk Matevž (77')
22 - Kočman Gašper (90')
IZKLJUČENI
7 - Urbanija Blaž (59')
MENJAVE
NK Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
65'
14 - Pačnik Nejc
65'
10 - Pogačar Capuder Lovro
85'
16 - Urbanija Kristjan
85'
11 - Capuder Miha
90'
3 - Klopčič Miha
90'
6 - Zupanc Matic
Trebnje Tian
Minuta
Igralec
46'
10 - Kastelic Denis
46'
8 - Jandrić Nebojša
49'
7 - Smuk Matevž
49'
6 - Eržen Aljaž
72'
22 - Kočman Gašper
72'
17 - Baranašič Robert
80'
19 - Urana Sebastjan
80'
9 - Pavlin Aljaž