Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 2. krog 31.08.2019
TEKMA: NK Termit Moravče - Zagorje 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Datum: 31.08.19 - 17.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Jazbec Žan
1. pomočnik: Pirman Tomaž
2. pomočnik: Milutin Denis
Delegat: Mijatovič Goran
POSTAVI
NK Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Zore Aleš
1993
5
Vesel Jure
1988
6
Zupanc Matic
1996
7
Urbanija Blaž
1992
8
Matečko Nejc (K)
1993
9
Prestor Rok
1992
10
Klopčič Mitja
1991
11
Čebulj Tomaž
1996
15
Peterka Boštjan
1991
20
Florjančič Matej
1993
68
Vidergar Tomaž (V)
1991
Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Martinčič Matej (V)
1992
2
Novak Gal
1997
4
Nahtigal Tomaž (K)
1990
5
Šmid Kristijan
1997
6
Holešek Jan
1993
8
Šink Kos Luka
2000
9
Mimić Aleksander
1987
10
Kranjc Matija
1998
11
Vodeb Nik
1994
16
Tot Aljaž
1998
17
Klančišar Luka
1992
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
1992
4
Pačnik Nejc
1999
13
Avbelj Jaka
1994
16
Jemec Kocjan Kristjan
1995
17
Vidergar Ambrož
1994
19
Vrankar Rok
1999
98
Bibič Tadej (V)
1998
Trener
Ravnikar Franci
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Drgan Andraž
2001
7
Benda Kristjan
1999
12
Štikovac Danijel (V)
1986
13
Drgan Anže
2000
14
Kurež Gašper
1995
15
Fašing Žiga
2000
18
Karadžić Goran
2000
Trener
Škofca Anton
STRELCI
NK Termit Moravče
1 : 0     20 - Florjančič Matej (18')
2 : 0     9 - Prestor Rok (64')
Zagorje
2 : 1     6 - Holešek Jan (77')
2 : 2     14 - Kurež Gašper (91')
OPOMINJANI
NK Termit Moravče
5 - Vesel Jure (26')
6 - Zupanc Matic (45')
9 - Prestor Rok (88')
Zagorje
2 - Novak Gal (10')
5 - Šmid Kristijan (32')
17 - Klančišar Luka (53')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
62'
2 - Pogačar Capuder Lovro
62'
11 - Čebulj Tomaž
70'
17 - Vidergar Ambrož
70'
10 - Klopčič Mitja
84'
19 - Vrankar Rok
84'
7 - Urbanija Blaž
90'
4 - Pačnik Nejc
90'
8 - Matečko Nejc
Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
37'
13 - Drgan Anže
37'
5 - Šmid Kristijan
46'
14 - Kurež Gašper
46'
9 - Mimić Aleksander
59'
18 - Karadžić Goran
59'
17 - Klančišar Luka
75'
15 - Fašing Žiga
75'
8 - Šink Kos Luka
75'
3 - Drgan Andraž
75'
10 - Kranjc Matija