Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 14. krog 06.04.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Domžale 2 : 4
Datum: 06.04.19 - 11.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Čaleta Luka
1. pomočnik: Marušič Arne Klemen
2. pomočnik: Konstantinovič Žan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
2
Priveršek Bor
2005
3
Supančič Nejc
2005
4
Cabello Niko (K)
2004
5
Novak Domen
2005
6
Simonič Nejc
2005
7
Škrbinc Nik
2004
9
Miškulin Bine
2004
10
Andraschhe Leo
2004
15
Hribljan Andrej
2005
20
Babnik Jaka
2004
Domžale
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Uranič Jan (V)
2005
2
Praskalo Vanja
2005
3
Klopčič Zidar Matic
2005
4
Varšič Vasja
2005
5
Javorič Gal
2005
6
Bahor Jaka
2005
7
Zajc Jošt
2005
8
Rajter Krebs Tilen
2005
9
Baš Luka
2005
10
Švigelj Jon (K)
2005
11
Stojnić Uroš
2005
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
11
Terzić Aljaž
2004
12
Košir Andraž (V)
2005
13
Franza Anže
2005
14
Krstić Nikola
2004
16
Pristav Matic
2005
17
Malinovski Marko
2005
18
Jelačič Tim
2005
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Svetlin Samo
2005
14
Hrček Mark
2005
15
Pogačnik Matic
2005
16
Mišvelj Saš
2005
17
Pivk Matic
2006
24
Bandur Kristijan
2005
Trener
Stanković Mile
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     10 - Andraschhe Leo (3')
2 : 0     5 - Novak Domen (21')11m
Domžale
2 : 1     5 - Javorič Gal (48')
2 : 2     10 - Švigelj Jon (50')11m
2 : 3     10 - Švigelj Jon (52')
2 : 4     15 - Pogačnik Matic (70')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
3 - Supančič Nejc (30')
20 - Babnik Jaka (66')
Domžale
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
51'
11 - Terzić Aljaž
51'
2 - Priveršek Bor
60'
14 - Krstić Nikola
60'
10 - Andraschhe Leo
69'
18 - Jelačič Tim
69'
3 - Supančič Nejc
Domžale
Minuta
Igralec
7'
14 - Hrček Mark
7'
2 - Praskalo Vanja
49'
24 - Bandur Kristijan
49'
11 - Stojnić Uroš
63'
15 - Pogačnik Matic
63'
24 - Bandur Kristijan
71'
16 - Mišvelj Saš
71'
8 - Rajter Krebs Tilen
71'
17 - Pivk Matic
71'
5 - Javorič Gal
71'
13 - Svetlin Samo
71'
9 - Baš Luka

REZULTATI TEKEM