Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 9. krog 20.10.2018
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Termit Moravče 9 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 21.10.18 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Weixler Gregor
1. pomočnik: Vodnjov Jakob
2. pomočnik: Forjanič Danjel
Delegat: Stančin Marko
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Zaviršek Jure
2003
3
Vidović Kristian
2000
4
Mihelič Viktor
2001
5
Metelko Janej
2001
7
Rogič Maks
2001
8
Kogej Luka
2001
9
Protega Timotej
2000
10
Sešek Miha (K)
2000
11
Kalakovič Filip
2000
12
Deronja Jure (V)
2002
16
Bojko Gašper
2003
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ravnikar Mark (V)
2002
2
Avbelj Tilen
2003
3
Iglič Erik
2002
4
Lavrič Matic
2002
5
Kovačič Nejc
2002
6
Mal Domen
2001
7
Vidergar Miha
2002
8
Levačić Lovro
2003
9
Lešnjak Patrik
2002
10
Novak Anže (K)
2001
11
Rotar Gašper
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Tome Luka
2003
14
Halilagić Benjamin
2000
15
Fon Gašper
2000
17
Šumar Nedim
2001
19
Peulić Dragan
2001
Trener
Marković Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
Trener
Ravnikar Franci
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     9 - Protega Timotej (41')
2 : 1     10 - Sešek Miha (44')
3 : 1     9 - Protega Timotej (46')
4 : 1     9 - Protega Timotej (51')
5 : 1     9 - Protega Timotej (62')
6 : 1     14 - Halilagić Benjamin (64')
7 : 1     11 - Kalakovič Filip (73')
8 : 1     11 - Kalakovič Filip (84')
9 : 1     9 - Protega Timotej (89')
Termit Moravče
0 : 1     9 - Lešnjak Patrik (26')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
Termit Moravče
4 - Lavrič Matic (33')
2 - Avbelj Tilen (48')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
52'
15 - Fon Gašper
52'
16 - Bojko Gašper
52'
19 - Peulić Dragan
52'
7 - Rogič Maks
52'
17 - Šumar Nedim
52'
8 - Kogej Luka
55'
6 - Tome Luka
55'
5 - Metelko Janej
58'
14 - Halilagić Benjamin
58'
2 - Zaviršek Jure
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec

REZULTATI TEKEM