Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 8. krog 13.10.2018
TEKMA: Olimpija Ljubljana - Interblock 5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 13.10.18 - 16.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 75
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Mikič Uroš
2. pomočnik: Kos Mitja
Delegat: Lazarević Mitar
POSTAVI
Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pavli Maj (V)
2002
2
Kujović Anej
2003
3
Kolar Leban Kris
2003
4
Trček Nik (K)
2003
5
Zdravković Georgije
2003
6
Glavan Tim
2003
7
Keržič Jan
2002
8
Brus Enej
2003
11
Rudonja Rai
2003
14
Munda Niko
2003
17
Jerak Lan
2003
Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jelič Žan (V)
2003
4
Ovijač Grega
2003
6
Benček Anže
2003
9
Tavčar Veron
2003
10
Pogačar Lan
2003
11
Oderlap Oskar (K)
2003
13
Ciperle David
2002
17
Novak Tom
2001
18
Dernovšek Žan
2003
21
Sladič Jaka
2003
26
Bosančić David
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Lečnik Spaić Domen
2003
10
Jovićević Nikola
2003
16
Lampret Urh
2002
Trener
Vončina Miha
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Hess Maj
2003
14
Klopčič Miha
2003
16
Završek Timotej
2003
20
Marolt Nagode Alex
2003
22
Tiganj Tian
2003
Trener
Cetl Rene
STRELCI
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0     14 - Munda Niko (11')
2 : 0     8 - Brus Enej (26')
3 : 1     8 - Brus Enej (73')
4 : 1     10 - Jovićević Nikola (80')
5 : 1     9 - Lečnik Spaić Domen (85')
Interblock
2 : 1     11 - Oderlap Oskar (45')
OPOMINJANI
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - Glavan Tim (40')
4 - Trček Nik (45')
17 - Jerak Lan (89')
Interblock
10 - Pogačar Lan (21')
13 - Ciperle David (50')
1 - Jelič Žan (80')
26 - Bosančić David (86')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
19'
9 - Lečnik Spaić Domen
19'
7 - Keržič Jan
67'
16 - Lampret Urh
67'
14 - Munda Niko
70'
10 - Jovićević Nikola
70'
11 - Rudonja Rai
Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
52'
16 - Završek Timotej
52'
18 - Dernovšek Žan
55'
20 - Marolt Nagode Alex
55'
4 - Ovijač Grega
60'
22 - Tiganj Tian
60'
13 - Ciperle David
63'
8 - Hess Maj
63'
11 - Oderlap Oskar
78'
14 - Klopčič Miha
78'
9 - Tavčar Veron

REZULTATI TEKEM