Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 7. krog 06.10.2018
TEKMA: Svoboda Kisovec - Kolpa 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Datum: 06.10.18 - 16.00
Kisovec - Igrišče Kisovec Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Kozar Luka
1. pomočnik: Kos Damjan
2. pomočnik: Pušnjak Jure
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Kisovec
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Sevšek Primož (V)
1993
2
Prek Luka
1992
4
Baš Tilen
1998
6
Rožmanec Jaka
1998
7
Imširović Armin
1990
8
Pavlič Samo
1998
9
Smrkolj Alojz (K)
1979
10
Novak Blaž
1995
11
Prašnikar Jaka
1992
14
Kralj Klavdij
1984
16
Gracar Miha
1987
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Urigelj Janez (V)
1981
7
Kočevar Žiga
1994
8
Brčina Davor
1987
9
Sašek Matic
1994
10
Spudić Darjan
1993
15
Vavžik Luka
1987
17
Vrščaj Tadej
1981
19
Hudelja Jure
2000
20
Škrbec Jasmin
1990
21
Kolenac Dejan (K)
1987
22
Žagar Vid
1995
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Hvala Leon
1995
5
Klopčič Vito
1989
13
Kovač Jaka
1999
18
Lazar Andraž
1992
98
Mal Andraž (V)
1998
Trener
Kranjc Jože
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Furjanić Nikola
1999
11
Jankulov Marko
1992
12
Ivec Aleš
1991
13
Plavulj Armin
1997
14
Kirin Aleš
1998
16
Pečavar Rok
1999
18
Spudić Kristjan
1997
Trener
Filak Robert
STRELCI
Svoboda Kisovec
Kolpa
0 : 1     7 - Kočevar Žiga (11')
0 : 2     9 - Sašek Matic (28')
0 : 3     22 - Žagar Vid (58')
0 : 4     2 - Furjanić Nikola (88')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Kisovec
10 - Novak Blaž (30')
4 - Baš Tilen (40')
5 - Klopčič Vito (65')
6 - Rožmanec Jaka (81')
Kolpa
9 - Sašek Matic (64')
2 - Furjanić Nikola (88')
10 - Spudić Darjan (90')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Kisovec
Minuta
Igralec
46'
5 - Klopčič Vito
46'
14 - Kralj Klavdij
46'
18 - Lazar Andraž
46'
8 - Pavlič Samo
77'
3 - Hvala Leon
77'
9 - Smrkolj Alojz
85'
98 - Mal Andraž
85'
1 - Sevšek Primož
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
67'
11 - Jankulov Marko
67'
19 - Hudelja Jure
80'
2 - Furjanić Nikola
80'
9 - Sašek Matic
80'
13 - Plavulj Armin
80'
21 - Kolenac Dejan
83'
18 - Spudić Kristjan
83'
22 - Žagar Vid
85'
16 - Pečavar Rok
85'
7 - Kočevar Žiga

REZULTATI TEKEM