Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 4. krog 16.09.2017
TEKMA: Jevnica - Bartog Trebnje 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 18.10.17 - 15.30
Jevnica - ŠRC Jevnica Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Trobec Matjaž
1. pomočnik: Tovornik Gal
2. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
Delegat: Drečnik Davor
POSTAVI
Jevnica
Priimek in ime
1
Hauptman Matija (V)
2
Bevc Nace
4
Gospeti Matic
6
Lapič David (K)
7
Novak Žiga
8
Balon Jan
9
Južnik Jakob
10
Koprivnikar Žiga
11
Jaklič Anej
19
Godec Gal
20
Fortuna Tim
Bartog Trebnje
Priimek in ime
1
Brajer Gašper (V)
3
Urana Kristjan
4
Pikelj Marcel (K)
6
Kolenc Mark
7
Strajnar Matej
8
Zupančič Luka
9
Pikelj Matic
10
Urana Sebastjan
12
Erpe Alen
13
Murn Peter
15
Alukić Jan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Čad Jure
5
Kisovec Maks
13
Krajnčič Gal
14
Kranjc Žiga
15
Bregar Žan
17
Flus Aljaž
18
Fašing Jaka
Trener
Kračan Rok
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Lokar Enej
11
Kramer Gregor
14
Pirc Verdinek Domen
32
Groznik Vrana Matej
Trener
STRELCI
Jevnica
1 : 0     7 - Novak Žiga (15')
2 : 0     19 - Godec Gal (32')
3 : 0     7 - Novak Žiga (74')
4 : 0     7 - Novak Žiga (79')
Bartog Trebnje
OPOMINJANI
Jevnica
2 - Bevc Nace (56')
4 - Gospeti Matic (72')
Bartog Trebnje
3 - Urana Kristjan (59')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
78'
17 - Flus Aljaž
78'
9 - Južnik Jakob
82'
3 - Čad Jure
82'
8 - Balon Jan
83'
13 - Krajnčič Gal
83'
10 - Koprivnikar Žiga
87'
18 - Fašing Jaka
87'
11 - Jaklič Anej
89'
14 - Kranjc Žiga
89'
7 - Novak Žiga
Bartog Trebnje
Minuta
Igralec
33'
2 - Lokar Enej
33'
15 - Alukić Jan
46'
11 - Kramer Gregor
46'
8 - Zupančič Luka
61'
14 - Pirc Verdinek Domen
61'
9 - Pikelj Matic
61'
32 - Groznik Vrana Matej
61'
3 - Urana Kristjan

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4