Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 15. krog 21.04.2018
TEKMA: Dragomer - Dol 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 22.04.18 - 17.00
Dragomer - Igrišče Dragomer Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
2. pomočnik: Nikolovski Ivan
Delegat: Tošeski Boris
POSTAVI
Dragomer
Priimek in ime
2
Ružič Alan
4
Močnik Jure
5
Rep Tilen
7
Milčevski Davor
8
Beširevič Haris
9
Rožman Anže (K)
10
Kantarević Elvis
11
Beširevič Edin
14
Fridl Filip Anton
15
Husič Damir
96
Pregelj Jaka (V)
Dol
Priimek in ime
1
Varga Simon (V)
3
Vodnik Rok
4
Loboda Luka (K)
5
Ložar Andraž
6
Kuhar Mark
7
Lunar Tim
8
Ravmanovski Raš
9
Uršič Andraž
10
Ivanušec Vjekovsav
11
Colarič Žan Luka
21
Grčar Anže
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
1
Perbil Maks (V)
6
Matasič Miran
16
Velagić Salko
17
Kogovšek Sašo
18
Žniderič Miha
19
Špicar Tadej
Trener
Cjuha Emil
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
13
Golić Alen
14
Džafič Erik
15
Kos David
19
Baralić Jelenko
Trener
Deisinger Bogomir
STRELCI
Dragomer
1 : 0     10 - Kantarević Elvis (16')
2 : 1     7 - Milčevski Davor (26')
3 : 1     14 - Fridl Filip Anton (53')
4 : 1     7 - Milčevski Davor (63')
5 : 1     10 - Kantarević Elvis (72')11m
6 : 1     10 - Kantarević Elvis (90')
Dol
1 : 1     5 - Ložar Andraž (20')
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer
Dol
15 - Kos David (77')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
68'
19 - Špicar Tadej
68'
2 - Ružič Alan
68'
1 - Perbil Maks
68'
96 - Pregelj Jaka
69'
16 - Velagić Salko
69'
5 - Rep Tilen
73'
17 - Kogovšek Sašo
73'
11 - Beširevič Edin
73'
18 - Žniderič Miha
73'
15 - Husič Damir
Dol
Minuta
Igralec
32'
14 - Džafič Erik
32'
3 - Vodnik Rok
54'
13 - Golić Alen
54'
8 - Ravmanovski Raš
64'
15 - Kos David
64'
9 - Uršič Andraž
73'
19 - Baralić Jelenko
73'
7 - Lunar Tim

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4