Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 12. krog 31.03.2018
TEKMA: Dol - Tian 1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Datum: 31.03.18 - 18.30
Novo mesto - Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Jandrič Jelenko
1. pomočnik: Eršte Sebastjan
2. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dol
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Varga Simon (V)
1979
3
Ravmanovski Raš
1988
4
Loboda Luka (K)
1995
5
Ložar Andraž
1996
6
Kuhar Mark
1996
7
Košmerl Grega
1991
8
Lapič Aljaž
1996
9
Colarič Žan Luka
1995
10
Džafič Erik
1993
11
Maksimović Mladen
1985
21
Lunar Tim
1999
Tian
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Prešeren Klemen (V)
1996
2
Eržen Aljaž
1999
4
Barborič Jernej
1993
5
Vuković Daniel (K)
1989
6
Dubinović Edin
1995
10
Cafuta Gašper
1998
11
Janževič Žiga
1993
15
Borse Miha
1990
17
Komljanec Matic
1997
21
Šušak Branko
1994
22
Kostadinovski Božin
1986
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Golić Alen
1987
14
Grčar Anže
2001
15
Vodnik Rok
1998
Trener
Deisinger Bogomir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Kočman Gašper
1998
8
Prus Tilen
1984
9
Okić Haris
1994
14
Nučič Kristjan
1992
18
Bele Sebastjan
1998
20
Stanojević Slaviša
1980
Trener
Hasanagić Samir
STRELCI
Dol
1 : 2     10 - Džafič Erik (39')
Tian
0 : 1     4 - Barborič Jernej (2')
0 : 2     10 - Cafuta Gašper (30')
1 : 3     5 - Vuković Daniel (66')
1 : 4     5 - Vuković Daniel (69')
1 : 5     17 - Komljanec Matic (80')
OPOMINJANI
Dol
21 - Lunar Tim (22')
Tian
6 - Dubinović Edin (27')
5 - Vuković Daniel (47')
IZKLJUČENI
21 - Lunar Tim (85')
MENJAVE
Dol
Minuta
Igralec
57'
15 - Vodnik Rok
57'
10 - Džafič Erik
66'
14 - Grčar Anže
66'
7 - Košmerl Grega
72'
13 - Golić Alen
72'
8 - Lapič Aljaž
Tian
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Okić Haris
46'
15 - Borse Miha
57'
20 - Stanojević Slaviša
57'
2 - Eržen Aljaž
57'
18 - Bele Sebastjan
57'
6 - Dubinović Edin
62'
7 - Kočman Gašper
62'
11 - Janževič Žiga
70'
14 - Nučič Kristjan
70'
22 - Kostadinovski Božin

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan 1 : 2
Kolpa : Termit Moravče 1 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica 0 : 0
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1
Šmartno : Dragomer 1 : 1
Vir : Kamnik 4 : 1
Trebnje - Tian : Litija 2 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode 6 : 0