Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 7. krog 07.10.2017
TEKMA: Vir - Ihan 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Datum: 08.10.17 - 15.30
Vir - Igrišče Vir Gledalcev: 120
Glavni sodnik: Nadarevič Denis
1. pomočnik: Pirman Tomaž
2. pomočnik: Hočevar Miha
Delegat: Kurež Miran
POSTAVI
Vir
Priimek in ime
3
Petrovič Blaž
4
Kosar Anže
5
Orehek Luka (K)
8
Breznik Aleš
9
Vukojevič Darko
10
Hašimović Elvir
11
Borovci Aridon
13
Jovčevski Zoran
18
Potočnik Miha
20
Milić Dorin
99
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
Ihan
Priimek in ime
1
Cerar Klemen (V)
3
Goropečnik Simon
4
Mohar Blaž
6
Veladžič Semir
7
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
8
Seferovič Matic (K)
9
Avdić Azemir
10
Dizdarević Hasan
11
Vukajlović Dražan
14
Lajkovič Matevž
20
Bizilj Tadej
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
1
Kosar Andraž (V)
2
Šušnjar Zoran
16
Najdenov Goce
17
Dindić Sanid
19
Držanič Rok
21
Podobnik Uroš
22
Lavrač Kristjan
Trener
Žvab Stane
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Vasojević David
5
Tekavc Anže
15
Vurunič Danijel
17
Juran Jure
18
Homar Aljaž
19
Rokavec Nejc
91
Markič Dokl Bine (V)
Trener
Mandič Milomir
STRELCI
Vir
1 : 1     3 - Petrovič Blaž (29')
Ihan
0 : 1     8 - Seferovič Matic (2')
1 : 2     8 - Seferovič Matic (57')
1 : 3     7 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye (90')
OPOMINJANI
Vir
10 - Hašimović Elvir (52')
18 - Potočnik Miha (60')
11 - Borovci Aridon (75')
16 - Najdenov Goce (86')
Ihan
10 - Dizdarević Hasan (75')
IZKLJUČENI
10 - Hašimović Elvir (86')
MENJAVE
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
46'
2 - Šušnjar Zoran
46'
4 - Kosar Anže
58'
1 - Kosar Andraž
58'
99 - Ajdarpašić Adnan
80'
16 - Najdenov Goce
80'
9 - Vukojevič Darko
Ihan
Minuta
Igralec
81'
2 - Vasojević David
81'
11 - Vukajlović Dražan
93'
5 - Tekavc Anže
93'
9 - Avdić Azemir

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4