Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 6. krog 30.09.2017
TEKMA: Ljubljana Hermes - Vir 2 : 6 (0 : 2)
Datum: 30.09.17 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 35
Glavni sodnik: Kokolj Žiga
1. pomočnik: Rojko Gregor
2. pomočnik: Ljutić Edis
Delegat: Radić Dragan
POSTAVI
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Krhlikar Kristjan (V)
1995
2
Zimic Robert
1991
3
Begić Elvir
1975
4
Vidmar David
1992
6
Hodžić Nedim
1997
8
Stojanovič Dejan
1993
9
Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
1998
10
Dorčič Žan
1993
11
Pantić Nejc
1990
13
Mauer Tine (K)
1993
17
Ademoski Senat
1995
Vir
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kosar Andraž (V)
1998
2
Sitar Luka
1998
4
Kosar Anže
1998
6
Letnar Jan
1996
7
Jovčevski Zoran
1982
8
Breznik Aleš
1988
9
Borovci Aridon
1991
10
Hašimović Elvir (K)
1989
11
Dindić Sanid
1986
18
Potočnik Miha
1999
19
Petrovič Blaž
1996
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Hribar Klemen
1993
16
Čemažar Klemen
1995
19
Bradeško Luka
1983
21
Glušič Luka
1995
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Podobnik Uroš
1987
12
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
1996
15
Vukojevič Darko
1991
16
Lavrač Kristjan
1998
17
Orehek Luka
1986
20
Najdenov Goce
1987
22
Držanič Rok
1995
Trener
Žvab Stane
STRELCI
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 2     17 - Ademoski Senat (57')11m
2 : 3     13 - Mauer Tine (72')
Vir
0 : 1     7 - Jovčevski Zoran (16')
0 : 2     11 - Dindić Sanid (37')
1 : 3     17 - Orehek Luka (64')
2 : 4     6 - Letnar Jan (77')
2 : 5     20 - Najdenov Goce (85')11m
2 : 6     15 - Vukojevič Darko (89')
OPOMINJANI
Ljubljana Hermes
8 - Stojanovič Dejan (22')
2 - Zimic Robert (43')
3 - Begić Elvir (43')
13 - Mauer Tine (75')
Vir
1 - Kosar Andraž (57')
8 - Breznik Aleš (75')
IZKLJUČENI
13 - Mauer Tine (75')
MENJAVE
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
79'
21 - Glušič Luka
79'
3 - Begić Elvir
81'
16 - Čemažar Klemen
81'
8 - Stojanovič Dejan
82'
14 - Hribar Klemen
82'
4 - Vidmar David
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
36'
17 - Orehek Luka
36'
2 - Sitar Luka
46'
15 - Vukojevič Darko
46'
11 - Dindić Sanid
79'
16 - Lavrač Kristjan
79'
8 - Breznik Aleš
84'
20 - Najdenov Goce
84'
9 - Borovci Aridon
86'
22 - Držanič Rok
86'
7 - Jovčevski Zoran

REZULTATI TEKEM