Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 5. krog 23.09.2017
TEKMA: Dragomer - Ihan 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 23.09.17 - 16.30
Domžale - Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Pejić Miroslav
1. pomočnik: Ljutić Edis
2. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dragomer
Priimek in ime
2
Rep Tilen
3
Pugelj Uroš
4
Močnik Jure
6
Čeglaj Gregor
8
Beširevič Haris
9
Rožman Anže (K)
10
Kantarević Elvis
11
Beširevič Edin
14
Fridl Filip Anton
17
Milčevski Davor
96
Pregelj Jaka (V)
Ihan
Priimek in ime
1
Cerar Klemen (V)
3
Goropečnik Simon
5
Mohar Blaž
6
Veladžič Semir
7
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
8
Seferovič Matic (K)
9
Simić Miloš
10
Dizdarević Hasan
11
Vukajlović Dražan
14
Lajkovič Matevž
21
Mešanović Edis
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
5
Žniderič Miha
7
Kečkeš Nejc
15
Velagić Salko
16
Strah Matija
33
Bedeković Primož (V)
Trener
Fridl Filip Anton
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Vasojević David
12
Markič Dokl Bine (V)
15
Vurunič Danijel
17
Juran Jure
18
Homar Aljaž
22
Hozjan Tadej
Trener
Mandič Milomir
STRELCI
Dragomer
1 : 0     2 - Rep Tilen (7')
2 : 1     3 - Pugelj Uroš (45')
3 : 1     10 - Kantarević Elvis (69')
4 : 1     11 - Beširevič Edin (84')
Ihan
1 : 1     8 - Seferovič Matic (40')
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer
6 - Čeglaj Gregor (40')
4 - Močnik Jure (82')
Ihan
9 - Simić Miloš (33')
IZKLJUČENI
9 - Simić Miloš (43')
MENJAVE
Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
46'
7 - Kečkeš Nejc
46'
17 - Milčevski Davor
83'
5 - Žniderič Miha
83'
4 - Močnik Jure
89'
15 - Velagić Salko
89'
6 - Čeglaj Gregor
Ihan
Minuta
Igralec
45'
2 - Vasojević David
45'
21 - Mešanović Edis
87'
18 - Homar Aljaž
87'
14 - Lajkovič Matevž

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4