Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 2. krog 02.09.2017
TEKMA: Vir - Laby`s Mengo 28 3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Datum: 02.09.17 - 17.30
Vir - Igrišče Vir Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Jandrič Jelenko
1. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
2. pomočnik: Milutin Denis
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
POSTAVI
Vir
Priimek in ime
2
Šušnjar Zoran
3
Sitar Luka
5
Orehek Luka (K)
9
Vukojevič Darko
10
Hašimović Elvir
11
Borovci Aridon
13
Jovčevski Zoran
18
Potočnik Miha
20
Milić Dorin
21
Letnar Jan
99
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
Laby`s Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
1
Brumec Luka (V)
8
Perić Thomas
10
Krpič Primož
13
Topić Darko (K)
14
Djokič Goran
20
Lunder Marko
21
Kosec Gregor
22
Levec Anže
23
Jevtimijevič Aleksa
24
Kmetič Anej
26
Reven Jure
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
4
Kumer Andraž
6
Dindić Sanid
14
Ogorevc Jernej
16
Držanič Rok
17
Najdenov Goce
22
Lavrač Kristjan
Trener
Žvab Stane
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
5
Dujakovič Nejc
9
Burgar Blaž
17
Kunavar Martin
27
Potočnik Matevž
34
Loboda Luka
Trener
Varga Velimir
STRELCI
Vir
1 : 0     20 - Milić Dorin (37')
2 : 3     20 - Milić Dorin (83')
3 : 3     10 - Hašimović Elvir (84')
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1     20 - Lunder Marko (56')11m
1 : 2     24 - Kmetič Anej (65')
1 : 3     23 - Jevtimijevič Aleksa (71')
OPOMINJANI
Vir
3 - Sitar Luka (32')
10 - Hašimović Elvir (42')
21 - Letnar Jan (53')
2 - Šušnjar Zoran (55')
11 - Borovci Aridon (67')
18 - Potočnik Miha (92')
Laby`s Mengo 28
20 - Lunder Marko (31')
13 - Topić Darko (44')
22 - Levec Anže (45')
IZKLJUČENI
9 - Vukojevič Darko (56')
MENJAVE
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
36'
4 - Kumer Andraž
36'
3 - Sitar Luka
92'
17 - Najdenov Goce
92'
13 - Jovčevski Zoran
Laby`s Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
62'
9 - Burgar Blaž
62'
8 - Perić Thomas

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4