Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 1. krog 26.08.2017
TEKMA: Laby`s Mengo 28 - Bartog Trebnje 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 26.08.17 - 17.30
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Jandrič Jelenko
1. pomočnik: Ljutić Edis
2. pomočnik: Mikelj Janez
Delegat: Radić Dragan
POSTAVI
Laby`s Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
5
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
10
Krpič Primož
1996
13
Topić Darko (K)
1985
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
18
Primožič Tim
1995
20
Lunder Marko
1983
21
Kosec Gregor
1987
22
Levec Anže
1997
23
Jevtimijevič Aleksa
1996
25
Arh Anže
1997
Bartog Trebnje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Mandelj Borut
1997
7
Smuk Matevž
1998
9
Metelko Borut (K)
1992
10
Baranašič Robert
1989
15
Hasanbašić Bego
1998
23
Poljanec Jure
1989
25
Jurečič Franc
1977
27
Fink Andraž
1998
30
Drkušič Nikola (V)
1975
34
Huč Žiga
1995
99
Papež Leon
1986
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Vukovič Danijel
1995
14
Djokič Goran
1991
26
Reven Jure
1998
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
34
Loboda Luka (V)
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Možina Matej
1984
8
Rodič Matic
1994
11
Fišter Matej
1996
14
Stepan Andrej
1995
77
Rušiti Bekim
1979
Trener
Gril Mihael
STRELCI
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1     13 - Topić Darko (69')
2 : 1     23 - Jevtimijevič Aleksa (76')
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1     7 - Smuk Matevž (26')
OPOMINJANI
Laby`s Mengo 28
17 - Kunavar Martin (29')
20 - Lunder Marko (36')
7 - Vukovič Danijel (86')
Bartog Trebnje
9 - Metelko Borut (21')
27 - Fink Andraž (37')
23 - Poljanec Jure (62')
30 - Drkušič Nikola (71')
25 - Jurečič Franc (71')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Laby`s Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
46'
14 - Djokič Goran
46'
25 - Arh Anže
65'
7 - Vukovič Danijel
65'
18 - Primožič Tim
66'
27 - Potočnik Matevž
66'
5 - Dujakovič Nejc
82'
26 - Reven Jure
82'
23 - Jevtimijevič Aleksa
Bartog Trebnje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
11 - Fišter Matej
46'
27 - Fink Andraž
55'
8 - Rodič Matic
55'
7 - Smuk Matevž
80'
14 - Stepan Andrej
80'
34 - Huč Žiga

REZULTATI TEKEM