Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 16/17
Zapisnik: 17. krog 06.05.2017
TEKMA: Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B - Domžale 0 : 4
Datum: 11.05.17 - 19.00
Domžale - Umetna trava Domžale Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Mikič Uroš
2. pomočnik: Hostnik Benjamin
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Furlan Nik (V)
2002
2
Malinovski Kristijan (K)
2002
3
Kosi Žan
2002
4
Pintarič Aljaž
2003
5
Zver Natan
2003
6
Lapanja David
2003
7
Berlec Jan
2002
8
Bošnjović Boris
2003
9
Strelec Luka
2002
10
Manfreda Golob Lovro
2003
11
Kovačič Blaž
2002
Domžale
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Malnar Žan
2003
2
Kolar Anže
2003
4
Žiberna Žiga (K)
2003
5
Piškur Gregor
2003
7
Povše Sven Lukas
2003
8
Miladinović Tim
2003
9
Kostanjšek Lovro
2003
10
Latinčič Kristjan
2003
13
Rems Jakob
2003
17
Lun Nejc
2003
18
Kmetič Val
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Hajdarpašić Din Mark
2002
14
Petrović Lambrovski Tian
2003
15
Pečar Maks
2003
16
Jurca Žiga
2002
17
Lulić Dino
2002
18
Alič Matic
2003
Trener
Varcar Edin
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Makovec Nik
2003
6
Kobilca Jure
2003
11
Pogačar Maks
2003
14
Jesenšek David
2003
15
Kranjec Klemen
2003
16
Menciger Ben
2003
Trener
Bronič Tomi
STRELCI
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Domžale
0 : 1     9 - Kostanjšek Lovro (39')
0 : 2     17 - Lun Nejc (47')
0 : 3     11 - Pogačar Maks (63')
0 : 4     6 - Kobilca Jure (67')
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 - Kosi Žan (63')
Domžale
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Minuta
Igralec
49'
18 - Alič Matic
49'
6 - Lapanja David
49'
14 - Petrović Lambrovski Tian
49'
9 - Strelec Luka
52'
13 - Hajdarpašić Din Mark
52'
7 - Berlec Jan
55'
15 - Pečar Maks
55'
8 - Bošnjović Boris
64'
17 - Lulić Dino
64'
11 - Kovačič Blaž
Domžale
Minuta
Igralec
41'
11 - Pogačar Maks
41'
7 - Povše Sven Lukas
41'
6 - Kobilca Jure
41'
8 - Miladinović Tim
41'
15 - Kranjec Klemen
41'
13 - Rems Jakob
41'
16 - Menciger Ben
41'
9 - Kostanjšek Lovro
41'
3 - Makovec Nik
41'
18 - Kmetič Val
41'
14 - Jesenšek David
41'
4 - Žiberna Žiga

REZULTATI TEKEM