Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Člani - Pokal MNZ Ljubljana 16/17
Zapisnik: 1/4 finala 12.10.2016
TEKMA: AŠK Bravo - Ilirija 1911 3 : 4 (0 : 0)
Datum: 12.10.16 - 15.30
Ljubljana - ŠP glavno igrišče Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Kondić Božo
1. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
2. pomočnik: Dević Aleksander
Delegat:
POSTAVI
AŠK Bravo
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Klemenčič Marko
1997
4
Salaj Nik (K)
1995
7
Potočnik Domen
1996
8
Adamič Niko
1996
10
Marinović Siniša
1987
13
Čančar Marko
1997
17
Corn Jaka
1995
19
Filipčič Nejc
1997
22
Kerec Aljon (V)
1997
23
Dobnikar Miha
1997
66
Frelih David
1996
Ilirija 1911
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kapun Andrej (V)
1997
2
Mahić Dino
1996
4
Diallo Lamin
1991
5
Simič Jon
1992
8
Đoković Marko (K)
1990
10
Nukić Mustafa
1990
11
Povh Matic
1996
17
Zadnikar Dejan
1990
19
Škerl Filip
1997
20
Heljezović Haris
1995
21
Anželj Žiga
1994
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vošnjak Jan (V)
1996
3
Pirc Rok
1995
9
Mrkonja Andraž
1997
11
Brecl Amadej
1997
16
Kaltak Ervin
1997
24
Arsić Srđan
1993
33
Jurišić Luka
1993
Trener
Kreft Boštjan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Vasiljević Daniel
1996
12
Kosanec Jan (V)
1999
13
Šilc Tilen
1997
14
Palčič Žan
1997
18
Ribič Žan
1995
22
Hlede Tine
1996
Trener
Kopčič Robert
STRELCI
AŠK Bravo
1 : 0     4 - Salaj Nik (90')11m
2 : 1     33 - Jurišić Luka (90')11m
3 : 3     2 - Klemenčič Marko (90')11m
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1     20 - Heljezović Haris (90')11m
2 : 2     4 - Diallo Lamin (90')11m
2 : 3     22 - Hlede Tine (90')11m
3 : 4     10 - Nukić Mustafa (90')11m
OPOMINJANI
AŠK Bravo
10 - Marinović Siniša (56')
4 - Salaj Nik (83')
Ilirija 1911
2 - Mahić Dino (14')
4 - Diallo Lamin (48')
21 - Anželj Žiga (70')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
AŠK Bravo
Minuta
Igralec
54'
11 - Brecl Amadej
54'
7 - Potočnik Domen
54'
33 - Jurišić Luka
54'
66 - Frelih David
59'
9 - Mrkonja Andraž
59'
17 - Corn Jaka
Ilirija 1911
Minuta
Igralec
29'
14 - Palčič Žan
29'
11 - Povh Matic
57'
22 - Hlede Tine
57'
19 - Škerl Filip
78'
3 - Vasiljević Daniel
78'
21 - Anželj Žiga
83'
13 - Šilc Tilen
83'
17 - Zadnikar Dejan
91'
18 - Ribič Žan
91'
8 - Đoković Marko