Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 5. krog 25.09.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
5
4
0
1
14:5
12
2.
5
4
0
1
12:3
12
3.
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
4.
5
3
1
1
11:12
10
5.
5
3
0
2
13:8
9
6.
5
2
3
0
13:9
9
7.
5
3
0
2
9:13
9
8.
5
2
2
1
9:6
8
9.
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
10.
5
2
1
2
9:8
7
11.
5
1
2
2
7:6
5
12.
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
13.
5
1
1
3
6:13
4
14.
5
1
0
4
4:14
3
15.
5
0
1
4
8:12
1
16.
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
5. krog 25.09.21
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Kolpa
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Trebnje
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 4 (4 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
KAMNIK
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
Zagorje
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (2 : 2)