Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA

Zapisnik 22. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

17.04.2019 Disciplinski zapisnik 22-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 21. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

10.04.2019 Disciplinski zapisnik 21-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 20. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

03.04.2019 Disciplinski zapisnik 20-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 19. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

29.03.2019 Disciplinski zapisnik 19-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 18. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

20.03.2019 Disciplinski zapisnik 18-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 17. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

06.12.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 17-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 16. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

14.11.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 16-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 15. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

08.11.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 15-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 14. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

30.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 14-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 13. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

24.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 13-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 12. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

18.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 12-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 11. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

17.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 11-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 10. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

10.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 10-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 9. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

03.10.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 9-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 8. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

28.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 8-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 7. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

26.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 7-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 6. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

14.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 6-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 5. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

12.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 5-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 4. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

07.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 4-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 3. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

05.09.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 3-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 2. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

31.08.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 2-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

Zapisnik 1. seje 2SML/SKL 2018/2019

22.08.2018 Disciplinski zapisnik 1-2018 2.SML,SKL Zahod.pdf

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
17. krog 20.04.19
Dolomiti : Termit Moravče 0 : 2
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan 0 : 3
Cockta Kresnice : Kolpa 1 : 3
Bela krajina 2016 : Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0
Interblock : Kočevje 0 : 1
MNZ Liga 2018/19
17. krog 27.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dol 5 : 0