Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 06.06.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
19
16
3
0
84:12
51
2.
19
12
5
2
41:19
41
3.
19
11
4
4
48:23
37
4.
19
11
4
4
50:30
37
5.
19
9
4
6
38:35
31
6.
19
9
1
9
33:31
28
7.
19
8
1
10
37:37
25
8.
19
6
3
10
28:36
21
9.
19
6
3
10
30:55
21
10.
19
3
4
12
17:42
13
11.
19
2
4
13
15:54
10
12.
19
3
0
16
18:65
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 06.06.15
Ihan
:
Bela Krajina
10:0 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:1 (1:1)
Dolomiti
:
Litija
1:3 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:2 (2:0)
Vir
:
AŠK Bravo
1:7 (0:1)
21. krog 03.06.15
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Bela Krajina
:
Črnuče
6:0 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Vir
4:0 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dolomiti
4:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:1 (4:0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ihan
4:0 (4:0)
20. krog 30.05.15
Ihan
:
Črnuče
1:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela Krajina
5:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:3 (0:1)
Vir
:
Litija
3:4 (2:2)
AŠK Bravo
:
Jevnica
6:1 (3:0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:5 (0:2)
19. krog 23.05.15
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Vir
3:1 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Litija
:
AŠK Bravo
0:3 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:3 (0:1)
Bela Krajina
:
Dolomiti
4:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (1:0)
18. krog 16.05.15
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela Krajina
6:1 (2:1)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (3:0)
Dolomiti
:
Črnuče
2:2 (0:2)
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Litija
4:3 (2:1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3:0 (0:0)
17. krog 09.05.15
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
2:2 (1:1)
Bela Krajina
:
Vir
2:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
3:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:4 (2:2)
Litija
:
Ihan
3:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
AŠK Bravo
2:4 (1:1)
16. krog 25.04.15
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Vir
:
Črnuče
4:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:3 (1:2)
AŠK Bravo
:
Bela Krajina
10:0 (5:0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:1)
15. krog 18.04.15
Črnuče
:
AŠK Bravo
0:7 (0:2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2:1 (1:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Jevnica
4:5 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Vir
8:1 (6:1)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
14. krog 11.04.15
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:1 (0:0)
Vir
:
Dolomiti
1:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
6:0 (3:0)
Litija
:
Bela Krajina
3:0 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Cockta Kresnice
7:0 (3:0)
13. krog 04.04.15
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
3:2 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
2:3 (1:3)
Bela Krajina
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:2 (1:1)
Dolomiti
:
AŠK Bravo
0:5 (0:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
6:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
2:2 (2:1)
12. krog 28.03.15
Ihan
:
Vir
3:1 (2:1)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Črnuče
1:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela Krajina
1:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
1:0 (0:0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:0 (1:0)
11. krog 15.11.14
Bela Krajina
:
Ihan
3:0 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti
3:2 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
5:0 (3:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1:3 (0:2)
AŠK Bravo
:
Vir
5:0 (2:0)
10. krog 08.11.14
Vir
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Bela Krajina
1:3 (0:1)
Ihan
:
AŠK Bravo
0:3 (0:2)
Dolomiti
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
3:2 (1:2)
1. krog 31.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
AŠK Bravo
0:3 ()
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
0:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
2:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:4 (0:2)
Bela Krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:0)
Vir
:
Ihan
0:4 (0:2)
9. krog 25.10.14
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
5:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
1:0 (1:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:1)
Litija
:
Vir
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
AŠK Bravo
1:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:1 (1:1)
8. krog 18.10.14
AŠK Bravo
:
Litija
5:2 (3:0)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
5:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Bela Krajina
5:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
2:1 (0:1)
7. krog 11.10.14
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti
0:1 (0:1)
Bela Krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
7:1 (3:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
AŠK Bravo
3:3 (1:0)
Litija
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
4:0 (3:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
Ihan
:
Litija
1:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:2 (0:0)
Vir
:
Bela Krajina
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (0:1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
5. krog 27.09.14
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
0:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Vir
2:0 (0:0)
Bela Krajina
:
AŠK Bravo
2:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
3:2 (0:2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM