offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 26. krog 07.06.14
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
21
2
3
66:21
65
2.
26
17
4
5
59:24
55
3.
26
16
3
7
52:38
51
4.
26
16
2
8
70:48
50
5.
26
14
5
7
56:33
47
6.
26
14
2
10
47:40
44
7.
26
10
4
12
33:44
34
8.
26
9
5
12
44:50
32
9.
26
8
7
11
39:51
31
10.
26
8
7
11
51:58
31
11.
26
8
5
13
56:53
29
12.
26
6
4
16
35:64
22
13.
26
3
5
18
23:61
14
14.
26
3
3
20
24:70
12
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 07.06.14
Ihan
:
Jevnica
5:4 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
1:4 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:4 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
3:0 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
1:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2:2 (1:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911
0:3 (0:2)
25. krog 04.06.14
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
Ihan
2:1 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
5:1 (2:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:5 (0:2)
24. krog 31.05.14
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911
1:2 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
3:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
4:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:3 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
2:4 (0:2)
23. krog 24.05.14
Črnuče
:
Ihan
2:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
3:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:2 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
2:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
22. krog 17.05.14
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:2 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:3 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Ilirija 1911
0:6 (0:3)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
3:1 (1:0)
21. krog 10.05.14
Kočevje
:
Ihan
5:1 (2:1)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
1:2 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Črnuče
4:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
3:2 (1:2)
20. krog 03.05.14
Kočevje
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:1 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:3 (1:3)
Litija
:
Komenda
1:4 (0:3)
Črnuče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:3 (1:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
2:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:0)
19. krog 26.04.14
Ilirija 1911
:
Ihan
2:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
6:1 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
4:2 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Litija
4:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
2:0 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
18. krog 19.04.14
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:1 (0:0)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:5 (1:2)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
0:3 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:1 (0:1)
17. krog 12.04.14
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
3:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ihan
4:2 (3:2)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
1:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
5:0 (5:0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911
1:2 (1:2)
16. krog 05.04.14
Ihan
:
Slovan
12:0 (6:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
1:3 (1:2)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:3 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:2 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (3:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Jevnica
3:0 (3:0)
15. krog 29.03.14
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:3 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
1:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2:2 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ilirija 1911
0:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
1:4 (0:2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Črnuče
2:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Litija
3:0 (1:0)
14. krog 22.03.14
Litija
:
Slovan
2:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
1:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (3:0)
13. krog 16.11.13
Jevnica
:
Ihan
4:3 (1:3)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
1:3 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Slovan
0:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:1 (1:1)
12. krog 09.11.13
Ihan
:
Litija
6:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
2:6 (0:3)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
0:3 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911
1:5 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
1:5 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
2:2 (2:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:2 (0:1)
11. krog 26.10.13
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
5:3 (1:3)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:3 (2:1)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:1 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
2:3 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Slovan
4:2 (1:1)
10. krog 19.10.13
Ihan
:
Črnuče
3:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
Kočevje
1:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911
3:1 (3:1)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2:4 (0:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
0:3 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)
9. krog 12.10.13
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
3:1 (3:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4:0 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
5:0 (3:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Litija
2:1 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Slovan
3:0 (2:0)
8. krog 05.10.13
Ihan
:
Kočevje
1:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:3 (1:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
0:3 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
1:3 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Ilirija 1911
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 (0:2)
7. krog 28.09.13
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
4:2 (2:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
1:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Litija
2:1 (2:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Črnuče
5:4 (1:2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan
2:3 (2:2)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kočevje
3:2 (1:1)
6. krog 21.09.13
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Ilirija 1911
2:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
Jevnica
2:3 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:2 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
1:7 (0:2)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (1:0)
5. krog 14.09.13
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
1:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
1:0 (1:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911
3:1 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
3:2 (2:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
1:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
2:1 (2:0)
4. krog 07.09.13
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:1 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
1:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:2 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
0:3 (0:2)
Ilirija 1911
:
Komenda
3:1 (3:0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:2)
3. krog 31.08.13
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Litija
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
3:2 (2:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
1:3 (0:3)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911
3:1 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
1:1 (0:1)
2. krog 28.08.13
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jevnica
9:2 (2:1)
Ihan
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0:4 (0:3)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
3:2 (0:1)
1. krog 24.08.13
Slovan
:
Litija
3:1 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kočevje
2:4 (1:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911
0:3 (0:2)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
2:5 (0:4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
4:2 (3:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3:2 (1:1)