Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 26. krog 22.06.13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
18
5
3
91:33
59
2.
26
17
4
5
64:31
55
3.
26
16
5
5
69:38
53
4.
26
14
7
5
65:32
49
5.
26
14
3
9
41:39
45
6.
26
12
4
10
58:53
40
7.
26
9
10
7
47:34
37
8.
26
11
3
12
47:49
36
9.
26
9
5
12
50:58
32
10.
26
7
6
13
27:45
27
11.
26
6
8
12
41:51
26
12.
26
6
4
16
30:60
22
13.
26
6
2
18
27:80
20
14.
26
3
2
21
19:73
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 22.06.13
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
2:2 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Vrhnika
8:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:0)
25. krog 19.06.13
Vrhnika
:
Brinje
3:3 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
2:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
3:3 (2:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:2 (0:2)
Ihan
:
Kočevje
4:1 (2:1)
Litija
:
Dolomiti
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:3 (0:1)
24. krog 15.06.13
Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
1:4 (1:3)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
7:1 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Jezero Medvode
2:6 (1:5)
Komenda
:
Ihan
4:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
5:0 (2:0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:1)
23. krog 08.06.13
Ihan
:
Vrhnika
3:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
3:3 (1:1)
Litija
:
Kolpa
2:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:3 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
9:2 (5:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
2:4 (0:1)
22. krog 01.06.13
Brinje
:
Dolomiti
5:1 (2:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
2:3 (2:3)
Kočevje
:
Litija
6:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
2:4 (0:3)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Jezero Medvode
0:6 (0:1)
21. krog 25.05.13
Ihan
:
Brinje
4:2 (3:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
8:0 (3:0)
Litija
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
2:7 (1:4)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
1:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Vrhnika
1:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:0)
20. krog 18.05.13
Vrhnika
:
Litija
1:4 (0:2)
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
1:6 (1:3)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
4:0 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
3:2 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
14. krog 15.05.13
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:4 (0:2)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:6 (1:4)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dolomiti
4:1 (2:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
5:2 (2:2)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:3 (1:1)
19. krog 11.05.13
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
8:1 (4:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
3:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
3:1 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Kočevje
1:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
7:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vrhnika
2:3 (1:3)
18. krog 04.05.13
Komenda
:
Dolomiti
6:0 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Litija
0:3 (0:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
3:6 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
17. krog 27.04.13
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2:2 (2:2)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2:1 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
1:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
3:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Vrhnika
2:1 (0:1)
16. krog 20.04.13
Brinje
:
Kočevje
1:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
3:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
2:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
15. krog 13.04.13
Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
0:2 (0:1)
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
4:3 (2:3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
2:2 (2:1)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Vrhnika
2:0 (1:0)
13. krog 10.11.12
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
1:2 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
2:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1:1 (0:1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
1:4 (1:4)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Komenda
1:3 (1:1)
12. krog 03.11.12
Brinje
:
Vrhnika
7:1 (3:1)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (1:1)
Dolomiti
:
Litija
0:3 (0:2)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Ihan
3:1 (3:0)
11. krog 27.10.12
Jevnica
:
Brinje
2:1 (2:1)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Komenda
5:3 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
1:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Vrhnika
5:0 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
10. krog 20.10.12
Brinje
:
Črnuče
3:3 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
3:4 (1:3)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:2)
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
2:3 (1:1)
Vrhnika
:
Ihan
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Litija
2:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (1:0)
9. krog 13.10.12
Jezero Medvode
:
Vrhnika
6:0 (3:0)
Dolomiti
:
Brinje
0:3 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Kočevje
1:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
3:1 (2:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
1:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
8. krog 06.10.12
Brinje
:
Ihan
2:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
5:2 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Vrhnika
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
7. krog 29.09.12
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
1:2 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
1:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
7:1 (5:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:0)
Litija
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje
3:1 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:0)
6. krog 22.09.12
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:4 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti
4:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:4 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:2 (0:0)
5. krog 15.09.12
Kolpa
:
Brinje
2:2 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Vrhnika
6:1 (3:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
1:2 (0:0)
Litija
:
Ihan
1:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
2:1 (1:1)
4. krog 08.09.12
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
2:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
3:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1:2 (1:1)
3. krog 05.09.12
Kočevje
:
Brinje
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
1:4 (0:2)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Črnuče
0:3 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
3:1 (1:0)
2. krog 01.09.12
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:3 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
3:3 (3:2)
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
3:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
2:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Litija
2:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
1:1 (0:1)
1. krog 25.08.12
Komenda
:
Brinje
4:2 (3:0)
Kočevje
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
1:4 (0:1)
Dolomiti
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
1:2 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
4:0 (1:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM