offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 26. krog 16.06.12
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
16
5
5
63:18
53
2.
26
15
4
7
46:29
49
3.
26
15
4
7
51:32
49
4.
26
13
4
9
53:44
43
5.
26
13
3
10
42:34
42
6.
26
12
5
9
53:45
41
7.
26
11
5
10
35:39
38
8.
26
10
6
10
41:40
36
9.
26
9
5
12
39:41
32
10.
26
8
7
11
33:47
31
11.
26
7
7
12
41:56
28
12.
26
6
7
13
27:54
25
13.
26
7
3
16
26:51
24
14.
26
5
5
16
25:45
20
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 16.06.12
Brinje
:
Vrhnika
4:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
3:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
1:3 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Litija
5:2 (3:1)
25. krog 13.06.12
Vrhnika
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (1:3)
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje
1:3 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:5 (0:1)
24. krog 09.06.12
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
3:4 (2:0)
Litija
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:1)
23. krog 02.06.12
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
2:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje
1:2 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
0:4 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Ihan
4:2 (1:1)
22. krog 26.05.12
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
7:2 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
3:2 (1:1)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1:1 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Kočevje
2:3 (1:0)
21. krog 19.05.12
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Vrhnika
3:1 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
1:3 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
2:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
3:0 (3:0)
20. krog 12.05.12
Ihan
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:4 (1:2)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0:1 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 (0:2)
Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (1:0)
19. krog 05.05.12
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
5:3 (2:1)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
3:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
18. krog 21.04.12
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Črnuče
4:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
2:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:5 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
1:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
3:1 (2:0)
Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 ()
17. krog 14.04.12
Jevnica
:
Ihan
0:2 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vrhnika
9:0 (3:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
2:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:0)
16. krog 07.04.12
Vrhnika
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Brinje
4:0 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
4:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:1)
15. krog 31.03.12
Kočevje
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Litija
2:1 (2:1)
14. krog 24.03.12
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (2:1)
Ihan
:
Komenda
2:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
3:2 (3:0)
13. krog 12.11.11
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
4:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
4:1 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2:3 (0:1)
Litija
:
Komenda
2:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Brinje
0:1 (0:0)
12. krog 05.11.11
Ihan
:
Litija
3:2 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Termit Moravče
0:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kočevje
3:5 (3:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Vrhnika
2:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
11. krog 22.10.11
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
3:1 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
3:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
3:2 (2:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
2:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Litija
1:3 (1:0)
10. krog 15.10.11
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:3 (0:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (3:0)
Ihan
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:2)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
3:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2:0 (0:0)
9. krog 12.10.11
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
2:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
4:0 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Brinje
3:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
2:2 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Vrhnika
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
1:3 (1:1)
8. krog 08.10.11
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
3:1 (2:1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
4:7 (3:3)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
1:3 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:4 (0:3)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
7. krog 01.10.11
Jevnica
:
Vrhnika
1:2 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
3:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
0:3 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
0:3 (0:1)
6. krog 24.09.11
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
5:1 (1:1)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3:2 (2:1)
5. krog 17.09.11
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
4:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
0:3 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
7:0 (4:0)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
3:1 (0:1)
4. krog 10.09.11
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
3:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
4:0 (3:0)
3. krog 03.09.11
Brinje
:
Ihan
2:2 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Vrhnika
1:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:1)
2. krog 27.08.11
Ihan
:
Kočevje
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jezero Medvode
0:5 (0:1)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0:3 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Brinje
1:2 (1:1)
1. krog 20.08.11
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
4:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Ihan
5:1 (3:1)
Brinje
:
Litija
4:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Vrhnika
3:2 (3:1)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)