Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 26. krog 16.06.12
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
16
5
5
63:18
53
2.
26
15
4
7
46:29
49
3.
26
15
4
7
51:32
49
4.
26
13
4
9
53:44
43
5.
26
13
3
10
42:34
42
6.
26
12
5
9
53:45
41
7.
26
11
5
10
35:39
38
8.
26
10
6
10
41:40
36
9.
26
9
5
12
39:41
32
10.
26
8
7
11
33:47
31
11.
26
7
7
12
41:56
28
12.
26
6
7
13
27:54
25
13.
26
7
3
16
26:51
24
14.
26
5
5
16
25:45
20
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 16.06.12
Brinje
:
Vrhnika
4:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
3:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
1:3 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Litija
5:2 (3:1)
25. krog 13.06.12
Vrhnika
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (1:3)
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje
1:3 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:5 (0:1)
24. krog 09.06.12
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
3:4 (2:0)
Litija
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:1)
23. krog 02.06.12
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
2:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje
1:2 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
0:4 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Ihan
4:2 (1:1)
22. krog 26.05.12
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
7:2 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
3:2 (1:1)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1:1 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Kočevje
2:3 (1:0)
21. krog 19.05.12
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Vrhnika
3:1 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
1:3 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
2:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
3:0 (3:0)
20. krog 12.05.12
Ihan
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:4 (1:2)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0:1 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 (0:2)
Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (1:0)
19. krog 05.05.12
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
5:3 (2:1)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
3:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
18. krog 21.04.12
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Črnuče
4:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
2:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:5 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
1:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
3:1 (2:0)
Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 ()
17. krog 14.04.12
Jevnica
:
Ihan
0:2 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vrhnika
9:0 (3:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
2:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:0)
16. krog 07.04.12
Vrhnika
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Brinje
4:0 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
4:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:1)
15. krog 31.03.12
Kočevje
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Litija
2:1 (2:1)
14. krog 24.03.12
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (2:1)
Ihan
:
Komenda
2:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
3:2 (3:0)
13. krog 12.11.11
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
4:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
4:1 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2:3 (0:1)
Litija
:
Komenda
2:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Brinje
0:1 (0:0)
12. krog 05.11.11
Ihan
:
Litija
3:2 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Termit Moravče
0:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kočevje
3:5 (3:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Vrhnika
2:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
11. krog 22.10.11
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
3:1 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
3:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
3:2 (2:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
2:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Litija
1:3 (1:0)
10. krog 15.10.11
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:3 (0:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (3:0)
Ihan
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:2)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
3:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2:0 (0:0)
9. krog 12.10.11
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
2:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
2:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
4:0 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Brinje
3:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
2:2 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Vrhnika
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
1:3 (1:1)
8. krog 08.10.11
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
3:1 (2:1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
4:7 (3:3)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
1:3 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:4 (0:3)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
7. krog 01.10.11
Jevnica
:
Vrhnika
1:2 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
3:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
0:3 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
0:3 (0:1)
6. krog 24.09.11
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
5:1 (1:1)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
0:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3:2 (2:1)
5. krog 17.09.11
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
4:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
0:3 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
7:0 (4:0)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
3:1 (0:1)
4. krog 10.09.11
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
3:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
4:0 (3:0)
3. krog 03.09.11
Brinje
:
Ihan
2:2 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Vrhnika
1:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:1)
2. krog 27.08.11
Ihan
:
Kočevje
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jezero Medvode
0:5 (0:1)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0:3 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Brinje
1:2 (1:1)
1. krog 20.08.11
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
4:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Ihan
5:1 (3:1)
Brinje
:
Litija
4:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Vrhnika
3:2 (3:1)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM