Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 10/11
LESTVICA 26. krog 11.06.11
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
17
5
4
60:27
56
2.
26
15
6
5
59:21
51
3.
26
15
6
5
60:37
51
4.
26
13
9
4
59:30
48
5.
26
13
4
9
52:29
43
6.
26
12
5
9
59:37
41
7.
26
11
4
11
41:50
37
8.
26
10
6
10
44:50
36
9.
26
10
6
10
45:44
36
10.
26
8
7
11
26:41
31
11.
26
8
3
15
35:62
27
12.
26
6
4
16
32:66
22
13.
26
5
6
15
27:45
21
14.
26
1
5
20
22:82
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 11.06.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (2:1)
Ihan
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
1:3 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Komenda
1:7 (1:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
3:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Zagorje
0:2 (0:1)
25. krog 08.06.11
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5:0 (3:0)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:1 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
4:2 (1:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje
9:1 (3:0)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Slovan
6:1 (5:0)
24. krog 04.06.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Slovan
5:2 (2:1)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:4 (0:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
2:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:4 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
2:1 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (1:2)
23. krog 28.05.11
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
3:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Ihan
5:2 (2:0)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Brinje
4:0 (3:0)
22. krog 21.05.11
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:2 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
2:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Slovan
3:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1:0 (1:0)
21. krog 14.05.11
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
1:2 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
5:1 (3:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Jezero Medvode
6:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
2:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5:3 (0:2)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1:1 (0:1)
20. krog 07.05.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Brinje
2:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan
3:1 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
3:1 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
19. krog 23.04.11
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
1:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:2 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Zagorje
4:4 (2:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (2:0)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
1:6 (0:3)
18. krog 16.04.11
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
3:1 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
3:0 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:5 (0:3)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
1:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (1:0)
17. krog 09.04.11
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
2:1 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
3:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Zagorje
1:3 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:5 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
6:0 (2:0)
16. krog 02.04.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
5:2 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
1:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:0)
15. krog 26.03.11
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Jevnica
0:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Zagorje
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
5:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Ihan
1:1 (1:1)
14. krog 19.03.11
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
2:1 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:2 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
6:1 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
1:0 (1:0)
13. krog 13.11.10
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Ihan
2:3 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Slovan
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
2:2 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Jezero Medvode
2:0 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
0:3 (0:1)
12. krog 06.11.10
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
4:2 (3:1)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
1:0 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
1:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
6:3 (4:2)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
5:1 (2:0)
11. krog 23.10.10
Komenda
:
Brinje
2:2 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
3:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
0:2 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
0:3 (0:2)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2:3 (2:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:2)
10. krog 16.10.10
Ihan
:
Zagorje
1:2 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:6 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
4:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
9. krog 13.10.10
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
3:0 (3:0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:2)
Slovan
:
Brinje
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Zagorje
1:4 (0:2)
8. krog 09.10.10
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
1:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
2:4 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
4:0 (2:0)
7. krog 02.10.10
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Ihan
4:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
0:3 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:0 (4:0)
Slovan
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (1:1)
6. krog 25.09.10
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
4:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (2:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:2 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
1:0 (1:0)
5. krog 18.09.10
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:2 (2:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Zagorje
1:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
0:4 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
3:0 (1:0)
4. krog 11.09.10
Ihan
:
Jevnica
2:1 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
0:2 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Slovan
4:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:4 (2:4)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje
1:0 (0:0)
3. krog 04.09.10
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
1:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
1:7 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:6 (0:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
3:2 (2:1)
2. krog 28.08.10
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
5:2 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Komenda
1:4 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Bravo ŠTUDENT
2:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
7:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Brinje
3:0 (1:0)
1. krog 21.08.10
Jezero Medvode
:
Termit Moravče
3:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:1)
Bravo ŠTUDENT
:
Komenda
1:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
5:1 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
3:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (0:0)