Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 09/10
LESTVICA 26. krog 05.06.10
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
18
4
4
80:19
58
2.
26
18
3
5
59:30
57
3.
26
17
5
4
64:28
56
4.
26
15
3
8
60:32
48
5.
26
14
6
6
56:36
48
6.
26
12
7
7
59:39
43
7.
26
11
2
13
50:53
35
8.
26
9
6
11
39:40
33
9.
26
9
3
14
36:58
30
10.
26
8
4
14
31:39
28
11.
26
7
4
15
39:54
25
12.
26
6
4
16
27:74
22
13.
26
6
3
17
36:58
21
14.
26
3
4
19
17:93
13
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 05.06.10
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum
3:1 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Slovan
3:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
2:2 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2:3 (1:1)
25. krog 29.05.10
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
3:0 (2:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69
7:1 (2:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
0:3 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
1:3 (1:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:4 (2:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Brinje
2:0 (0:0)
24. krog 26.05.10
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (3:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Bravo Publikum
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
0:4 (0:2)
23. krog 22.05.10
FC Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
9:0 (5:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kolpa
1:4 (0:2)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Brinje
0:4 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
2:3 (1:2)
22. krog 15.05.10
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum
0:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:5 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
8:0 (3:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (0:1)
Komenda
:
FC Ljubljana
2:1 (1:0)
21. krog 08.05.10
Jevnica
:
Ihan
5:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
0:2 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
4:0 (0:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
0:2 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
1:1 (0:0)
20. krog 01.05.10
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Slovan
5:1 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Brinje
2:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:3 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:4 (0:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bravo Publikum
0:4 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
FC Ljubljana
0:7 (0:3)
19. krog 24.04.10
Bravo Publikum
:
Črnuče
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
2:4 (0:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
3:3 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
3:4 (1:3)
FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
6:2 (2:1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:2 (1:0)
18. krog 17.04.10
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Slovan
6:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum
4:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
3:1 (2:0)
17. krog 10.04.10
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:2 (0:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Ihan
4:1 (2:1)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
4:2 (1:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
16. krog 03.04.10
Komenda
:
Kolpa
6:4 (1:3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
2:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
1:3 (1:2)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (1:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0:3 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0:2 (0:1)
15. krog 27.03.10
Brinje
:
Črnuče
4:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
2:3 (0:2)
Slovan
:
FC Ljubljana
0:7 (0:5)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ihan
3:0 (0:0)
14. krog 20.03.10
Jevnica
:
Brinje
3:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:3 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:0 (1:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan
4:2 (1:1)
13. krog 14.11.09
Bravo Publikum
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
5:2 (3:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
2:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
2:3 (2:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
0:4 (0:1)
12. krog 07.11.09
Komenda
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (3:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
1:3 (0:0)
11. krog 24.10.09
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
5:2 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:4 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje
4:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
2:2 (1:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
10. krog 17.10.09
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:3)
Brinje
:
Slovan
3:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
5:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
0:4 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum
2:2 (1:1)
9. krog 10.10.09
Bravo Publikum
:
Termit Moravče
0:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
4:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:1)
8. krog 07.10.09
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
FC Ljubljana
0:9 (0:7)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
0:2 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
2:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (2:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
7. krog 03.10.09
Brinje
:
Ihan
0:5 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4:2 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Komenda
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:0 (2:0)
6. krog 26.09.09
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
FC Ljubljana
4:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Bravo Publikum
1:3 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
4:1 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
5. krog 19.09.09
Brinje
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:1 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
0:5 (0:2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
2:0 (0:0)
4. krog 12.09.09
Ihan
:
FC Ljubljana
1:2 ()
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Brinje
4:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo Publikum
2:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
3:0 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (1:0)
3. krog 05.09.09
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2:4 (2:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
3:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 (0:1)
2. krog 29.08.09
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
0:7 (0:3)
Ihan
:
Bravo Publikum
0:5 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
1:5 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
2:2 (0:1)
1. krog 22.08.09
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
2:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
FC Ljubljana
2:2 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum
3:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM