offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 09/10
LESTVICA 26. krog 05.06.10
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
18
4
4
80:19
58
2.
26
18
3
5
59:30
57
3.
26
17
5
4
64:28
56
4.
26
15
3
8
60:32
48
5.
26
14
6
6
56:36
48
6.
26
12
7
7
59:39
43
7.
26
11
2
13
50:53
35
8.
26
9
6
11
39:40
33
9.
26
9
3
14
36:58
30
10.
26
8
4
14
31:39
28
11.
26
7
4
15
39:54
25
12.
26
6
4
16
27:74
22
13.
26
6
3
17
36:58
21
14.
26
3
4
19
17:93
13
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 05.06.10
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum
3:1 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Slovan
3:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
2:2 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2:3 (1:1)
25. krog 29.05.10
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
3:0 (2:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69
7:1 (2:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
0:3 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
1:3 (1:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:4 (2:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Brinje
2:0 (0:0)
24. krog 26.05.10
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (3:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Bravo Publikum
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
0:4 (0:2)
23. krog 22.05.10
FC Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
9:0 (5:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kolpa
1:4 (0:2)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Brinje
0:4 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
2:3 (1:2)
22. krog 15.05.10
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:2 (0:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum
0:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:5 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
8:0 (3:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (0:1)
Komenda
:
FC Ljubljana
2:1 (1:0)
21. krog 08.05.10
Jevnica
:
Ihan
5:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
0:2 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
4:0 (0:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
0:2 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
1:1 (0:0)
20. krog 01.05.10
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Slovan
5:1 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Brinje
2:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:3 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:4 (0:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bravo Publikum
0:4 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
FC Ljubljana
0:7 (0:3)
19. krog 24.04.10
Bravo Publikum
:
Črnuče
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
2:4 (0:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
3:3 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
3:4 (1:3)
FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
6:2 (2:1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:2 (1:0)
18. krog 17.04.10
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Slovan
6:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum
4:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
3:1 (2:0)
17. krog 10.04.10
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Komenda
1:2 (0:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Ihan
4:1 (2:1)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
4:2 (1:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
16. krog 03.04.10
Komenda
:
Kolpa
6:4 (1:3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
2:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
1:3 (1:2)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (1:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0:3 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0:2 (0:1)
15. krog 27.03.10
Brinje
:
Črnuče
4:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
2:3 (0:2)
Slovan
:
FC Ljubljana
0:7 (0:5)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ihan
3:0 (0:0)
14. krog 20.03.10
Jevnica
:
Brinje
3:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:3 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:0 (1:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan
4:2 (1:1)
13. krog 14.11.09
Bravo Publikum
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
5:2 (3:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
2:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
2:3 (2:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
0:4 (0:1)
12. krog 07.11.09
Komenda
:
Črnuče
3:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (3:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
1:3 (0:0)
11. krog 24.10.09
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
5:2 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:4 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje
4:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
2:2 (1:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
10. krog 17.10.09
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:3)
Brinje
:
Slovan
3:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
5:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
0:4 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum
2:2 (1:1)
9. krog 10.10.09
Bravo Publikum
:
Termit Moravče
0:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
4:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:1)
8. krog 07.10.09
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
FC Ljubljana
0:9 (0:7)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
0:2 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
2:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (2:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
7. krog 03.10.09
Brinje
:
Ihan
0:5 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4:2 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Komenda
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:0 (2:0)
6. krog 26.09.09
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
FC Ljubljana
4:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Bravo Publikum
1:3 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
4:1 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
5. krog 19.09.09
Brinje
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
0:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:1 (0:0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
0:5 (0:2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Jevnica
0:5 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
2:0 (0:0)
4. krog 12.09.09
Ihan
:
FC Ljubljana
1:2 ()
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Brinje
4:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo Publikum
2:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
3:0 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (1:0)
3. krog 05.09.09
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2:4 (2:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
3:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 (0:1)
2. krog 29.08.09
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
0:7 (0:3)
Ihan
:
Bravo Publikum
0:5 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
1:5 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
2:2 (0:1)
1. krog 22.08.09
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
2:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
FC Ljubljana
2:2 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum
3:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)