Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
LESTVICA 20. krog 20.05.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
13
4
3
52:19
43
2.
20
12
4
4
43:17
40
3.
20
12
4
4
54:29
40
4.
20
11
4
5
38:27
37
5.
20
7
9
4
36:32
30
6.
20
9
2
9
39:39
29
7.
20
7
5
8
38:31
26
8.
20
5
6
9
24:35
21
9.
20
4
7
9
22:34
19
10.
20
5
3
12
22:43
18
11.
20
5
2
13
25:46
17
12.
20
4
2
14
22:63
14
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 20.05.17
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Interblock
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
19. krog 13.05.17
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Kočevje Rotis
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
18. krog 06.05.17
Litija
:
Interblock
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
17. krog 22.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Litija
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
16. krog 15.04.17
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
15. krog 08.04.17
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje Rotis
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Litija
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Ihan
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
14. krog 01.04.17
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
13. krog 25.03.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje Rotis
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
12. krog 18.03.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje Rotis
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
11. krog 12.11.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje Rotis
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
Ihan
:
Slovan
3 : 8 (1 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Litija
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.16
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kočevje Rotis
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.16
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Dolomiti
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
6. krog 01.10.16
Kočevje Rotis
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Litija
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.16
Ihan
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Interblock
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.16
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 3 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.16
Slovan
:
Interblock
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Litija
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Dolomiti
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Interblock
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)