offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 07/08
LESTVICA 26. krog 14.06.08
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
16
7
3
68:30
55
2.
26
16
7
3
72:28
55
3.
26
15
3
8
72:36
48
4.
26
15
3
8
47:29
48
5.
26
15
2
9
57:49
47
6.
26
13
3
10
57:50
42
7.
26
12
2
12
39:35
38
8.
26
11
4
11
44:42
37
9.
26
10
3
13
46:48
33
10.
26
8
7
11
37:44
31
11.
26
8
5
13
37:41
29
12.
26
8
5
13
37:46
29
13.
26
4
3
19
28:92
15
14.
26
1
6
19
18:89
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 14.06.08
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:5 (1:4)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (1:1)
Ihan
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:3 ()
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911
11:0 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
2:2 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2:3 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1:1 (1:1)
25. krog 07.06.08
Črnuče
:
Brinje
2:2 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:1 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
5:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
4:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
0:3 ()
Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:4 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:2 (0:1)
24. krog 04.06.08
Brinje
:
Litija
3:4 (3:3)
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
2:4 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
6:4 (3:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911
3:3 (2:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kamnik
1:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
2:2 (0:2)
23. krog 31.05.08
Jevnica
:
Brinje
4:2 (0:1)
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
4:1 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:3 (1:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:0)
Litija
:
Ihan
3:0 (1:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:2 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:6 (0:4)
22. krog 24.05.08
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Ihan
7:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
Litija
1:3 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Ilirija 1911
4:2 (3:0)
Jevnica
:
Kamnik
2:2 (0:1)
21. krog 17.05.08
Kamnik
:
Brinje
3:0 (2:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
1:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:1)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:2 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Jevnica
0:4 (0:1)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
20. krog 10.05.08
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
0:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (0:1)
Kamnik
:
Ilirija 1911
5:0 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
0:4 (0:2)
Jevnica
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
19. krog 03.05.08
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:4 (2:3)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
2:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
1:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje
1:5 (0:1)
18. krog 26.04.08
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
4:0 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (3:1)
Kamnik
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
0:4 (0:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:0)
17. krog 19.04.08
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Brinje
3:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ilirija 1911
1:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kamnik
0:1 (0:0)
Litija
:
Jevnica
3:2 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
2:5 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:1)
16. krog 12.04.08
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:3 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
1:5 (1:2)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
8:0 (2:0)
Kamnik
:
Litija
5:1 (4:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Jezero Medvode
0:3 (0:0)
15. krog 05.04.08
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
1:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:4 (1:2)
Litija
:
Ilirija 1911
2:2 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
0:4 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
14. krog 29.03.08
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Litija
1:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:1)
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Ihan
2:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:1 (2:1)
13. krog 17.11.07
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Ihan
6:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
1:3 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:3 (2:1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5:1 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
4:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kolpa
1:3 (1:2)
12. krog 10.11.07
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kamnik
1:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911
3:0 (3:0)
Kolpa
:
ND FC Ljubljana
4:0 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:5 (1:2)
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
4:0 (3:0)
Brinje
:
Črnuče
1:0 (1:0)
11. krog 03.11.07
Litija
:
Brinje
1:3 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
4:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
2:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (2:0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
4:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:4 (0:0)
10. krog 27.10.07
Brinje
:
Jevnica
3:3 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
1:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija 1911
3:0 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:2 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Litija
0:2 (0:1)
9. krog 20.10.07
Ihan
:
Brinje
1:2 (1:2)
Litija
:
Kolpa
3:2 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
Jevnica
3:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:2 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Črnuče
2:2 (1:1)
8. krog 13.10.07
Brinje
:
Kamnik
0:3 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911
3:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:4 (1:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:3 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
4:0 (3:0)
7. krog 06.10.07
Kolpa
:
Brinje
3:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:3 (0:2)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:2 (3:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
2:1 (1:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
0:3 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kamnik
1:3 (1:1)
6. krog 29.09.07
Brinje
:
Ilirija 1911
5:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
5:0 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3:0 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
ND FC Ljubljana
3:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
3:1 (0:1)
5. krog 22.09.07
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
2:4 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 ()
Litija
:
Črnuče
2:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kamnik
2:3 (1:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911
2:0 (1:0)
4. krog 15.09.07
Brinje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:1 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Litija
4:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
0:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
3. krog 08.09.07
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
2:0 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
6:2 (3:1)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
4:4 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija 1911
5:0 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:0)
Litija
:
Kamnik
1:2 (1:0)
2. krog 01.09.07
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:3 (2:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:0)
Kamnik
:
Ihan
7:1 (3:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
3:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Litija
0:5 (0:4)
1. krog 25.08.07
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
0:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
0:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Kamnik
4:2 (1:2)
Ihan
:
Ilirija 1911
1:1 (0:0)
Litija
:
ND FC Ljubljana
4:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)