offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 06-07
LESTVICA 22. krog 16.06.07
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
19
3
0
91:13
60
2.
22
12
5
5
33:23
41
3.
22
10
5
7
26:20
35
4.
22
10
5
7
43:41
35
5.
22
10
3
9
33:47
33
6.
22
9
3
10
42:47
30
7.
22
9
2
11
29:33
29
8.
22
7
4
11
28:40
25
9.
22
6
6
10
32:45
24
10.
22
5
6
11
28:41
21
11.
22
6
2
14
24:37
20
12.
22
4
6
12
24:46
18
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 16.06.07
NK Bežigrad
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
3:3 (1:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dolomiti
10:1 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:3 (3:0)
NK Litija
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
3:0 (2:0)
21. krog 09.06.07
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
NK Bežigrad
0:10 (0:5)
ND Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
NK Litija
2:1 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6:1 (3:0)
20. krog 02.06.07
NK Bežigrad
:
Dolomiti
1:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:2 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
2:2 (2:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija 1911
3:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
ND Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
NK Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
19. krog 26.05.07
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Bežigrad
2:4 (2:3)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (2:0)
ND Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
3:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 ()
Dolomiti
:
NK Litija
2:2 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje
1:2 (0:1)
18. krog 19.05.07
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Bežigrad
1:6 (0:3)
NK Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
4:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:5 (0:2)
Brinje
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
ND Črnuče
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (1:0)
17. krog 12.05.07
NK Bežigrad
:
NK Litija
5:0 (2:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
ND Črnuče
1:2 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
0:3 (0:1)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Jezero Medvode
1:3 (1:1)
16. krog 05.05.07
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Litija
0:6 (0:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Bežigrad
0:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Dolomiti
0:1 (0:0)
ND Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
1:1 (1:0)
15. krog 21.04.07
NK Bežigrad
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:0 (3:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
2:5 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
ND Črnuče
0:3 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
2:1 (0:1)
NK Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (1:0)
14. krog 14.04.07
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Litija
2:5 (1:2)
Brinje
:
NK Bežigrad
1:4 (0:0)
ND Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (0:2)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Dolomiti
2:1 (1:0)
13. krog 07.04.07
NK Bežigrad
:
ND Črnuče
2:1 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911
2:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
0:2 (0:0)
NK Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:0 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
0:2 (0:0)
12. krog 31.03.07
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:2)
ND Črnuče
:
NK Litija
1:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
3:2 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
NK Bežigrad
1:6 (1:3)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:1)
11. krog 11.11.06
Dolomiti
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:2 (1:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
NK Bežigrad
0:3 (0:2)
Ilirija 1911
:
Litija
1:2 (0:1)
10. krog 04.11.06
NK Bežigrad
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
1:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
2:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
9. krog 28.10.06
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
3:2 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Bežigrad
1:4 (1:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
3:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
0:1 (0:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (0:0)
8. krog 21.10.06
NK Bežigrad
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Ilirija 1911
0:2 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:1 (0:1)
Litija
:
Dolomiti
1:3 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
6:1 (2:0)
7. krog 14.10.06
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:2 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:1 (1:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Brinje
1:4 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Črnuče
1:0 (1:0)
NK Bežigrad
:
Jezero Medvode
7:0 (3:0)
6. krog 07.10.06
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija 1911
3:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
3:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
0:2 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:0 (2:0)
Litija
:
NK Bežigrad
0:2 (0:1)
5. krog 30.09.06
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:1 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Brinje
0:1 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911
1:0 (1:0)
NK Bežigrad
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (4:0)
4. krog 23.09.06
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Bežigrad
0:5 (0:4)
Ilirija 1911
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:2 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti
2:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
3:1 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
1:1 (0:0)
3. krog 16.09.06
NK Bežigrad
:
Brinje
7:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
1:3 (0:0)
Dolomiti
:
Ilirija 1911
1:2 (1:0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:2 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
1:4 (0:3)
2. krog 09.09.06
Brinje
:
Litija
7:0 (4:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:2 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:4 (0:4)
Črnuče
:
NK Bežigrad
0:3 (0:2)
ŠD NK Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
1:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (0:1)
1. krog 02.09.06
NK Bežigrad
:
Ilirija 1911
3:0 (2:0)
Dolomiti
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
2:0 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
1:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ŠD NK Kolpa
4:3 (3:2)