Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. Slovenska nogometna liga zahod 2013/2014
LESTVICA 26. krog 07.06.14
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
18
6
2
58:21
60
2.
26
16
5
5
56:36
53
3.
26
11
7
8
36:30
40
4.
26
12
4
10
41:32
40
5.
26
12
4
10
66:47
40
6.
26
12
4
10
32:38
40
7.
26
10
9
7
47:28
39
8.
26
10
8
8
31:19
38
9.
26
8
10
8
42:33
34
10.
26
9
3
14
38:47
30
11.
26
9
3
14
37:59
30
12.
26
8
5
13
32:33
29
13.
26
7
6
13
38:49
27
14.
26
2
2
22
16:98
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 07.06.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:3 ()
Adria
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (0:1)
Izola
:
Sava Kranj
5:2 (2:0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Brda
2:1 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ajdovščina Škou
3:0 (1:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Tabor Sežana
3:1 (0:0)
25. krog 31.05.14
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 ()
Tabor Sežana
:
Zagorje
3:0 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zarica Kranj
1:2 (0:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Brda
:
Adria
5:0 (4:0)
Sava Kranj
:
TKK Tolmin
2:3 (0:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Izola
2:2 (1:0)
24. krog 24.05.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:3 ()
Adria
:
Sava Kranj
2:1 (1:0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Jadran Dekani
1:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brda
0:0 (0:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:0 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ivančna Gorica
6:2 (3:2)
Zagorje
:
Izola
2:4 (0:2)
23. krog 17.05.14
Brda
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zarica Kranj
3:3 (1:1)
Sava Kranj
:
Jezero Medvode
0:3 (0:0)
Izola
:
TKK Tolmin
1:4 (1:2)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria
5:0 (2:0)
22. krog 10.05.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Sava Kranj
0:3 ()
Adria
:
Izola
6:2 (3:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:2)
Zarica Kranj
:
Brda
0:3 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:2 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ajdovščina Škou
6:2 (3:1)
Zagorje
:
TKK Tolmin
2:2 (1:2)
21. krog 03.05.14
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:1 (0:1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Adria
6:0 (4:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Zagorje
1:0 (0:0)
Brda
:
Tabor Sežana
2:0 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 ()
Izola
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Sava Kranj
:
Zarica Kranj
2:3 (1:0)
20. krog 30.04.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Izola
0:16 (0:11)
Zagorje
:
Adria
2:1 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
TKK Tolmin
1:2 (1:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Sava Kranj
1:1 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brda
3:0 (3:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (1:1)
19. krog 26.04.14
Adria
:
Jezero Medvode
2:1 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
1:0 (0:0)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:2 (1:1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 ()
Brda
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:1 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
Izola
:
Zarica Kranj
1:2 (1:0)
18. krog 19.04.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Adria
1:6 (1:3)
Zagorje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:3 (1:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
TKK Tolmin
1:1 (0:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Izola
1:1 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jadran Dekani
1:0 (0:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Sava Kranj
4:0 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brda
0:0 (0:0)
17. krog 12.04.14
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (1:1)
TKK Tolmin
:
Tabor Sežana
4:2 (1:2)
Adria
:
Zarica Kranj
0:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 (2:0)
Brda
:
Zagorje
1:2 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:0 (0:0)
Izola
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:1 (1:1)
16. krog 05.04.14
Zarica Kranj
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria
3:0 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
TKK Tolmin
0:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jadran Dekani
0:4 (0:2)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Izola
3:1 (2:1)
Brda
:
Sava Kranj
0:0 (0:0)
15. krog 29.03.14
Calcit Kamnik
:
Zarica Kranj
1:5 (0:2)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
1:1 (0:0)
Izola
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (3:0)
TKK Tolmin
:
Ajdovščina Škou
5:1 (1:1)
Adria
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:1 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
1:0 (0:0)
14. krog 22.03.14
Tabor Sežana
:
Calcit Kamnik
9:1 (4:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
TKK Tolmin
0:2 (0:1)
Sava Kranj
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Zarica Kranj
1:3 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Adria
4:1 (2:0)
Brda
:
Izola
4:0 (2:0)
13. krog 16.11.13
Sava Kranj
:
Izola
3:4 (0:3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Adria
4:1 (2:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Calcit Kamnik
6:0 (3:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Zarica Kranj
1:1 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Zagorje
0:2 (0:1)
Brda
:
TKK Tolmin
0:1 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:1)
12. krog 09.11.13
Adria
:
Brda
0:1 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:4 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:1)
Tolmin
:
Sava Kranj
1:1 (1:0)
Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
2:2 (0:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:1 (1:0)
11. krog 02.11.13
Izola
:
Zagorje
1:2 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:1 (1:1)
Sava Kranj
:
Adria
4:1 (1:1)
Brda
:
Jezero Medvode
0:0 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tabor Sežana
2:2 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tolmin
2:1 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Zarica Kranj
2:2 (2:0)
10. krog 26.10.13
Zarica Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6:1 (2:1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Ajdovščina Škou
2:1 (1:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Brda
2:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Sava Kranj
4:2 (2:1)
Adria
:
Jadran Dekani
2:2 (1:1)
Tolmin
:
Izola
3:0 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
9. krog 19.10.13
Tolmin
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (1:0)
Izola
:
Adria
5:2 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Jezero Medvode
3:0 (1:0)
Sava Kranj
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:1 (0:1)
Brda
:
Zarica Kranj
1:0 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:3 (0:2)
8. krog 12.10.13
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
1:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Jadran Dekani
1:4 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Izola
1:3 (0:0)
Adria
:
Tolmin
0:2 (0:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (1:1)
Zagorje
:
Ajdovščina Škou
4:0 (2:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Sava Kranj
0:1 (0:1)
7. krog 05.10.13
Adria
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (1:1)
Izola
:
Calcit Kamnik
4:0 (2:0)
Sava Kranj
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ajdovščina Škou
1:0 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Zarica Kranj
2:3 (1:1)
Brda
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
6. krog 28.09.13
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (2:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Sava Kranj
1:0 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jadran Dekani
1:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Tolmin
0:2 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Adria
1:2 (1:0)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Brda
0:1 (0:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Izola
2:1 (0:0)
5. krog 21.09.13
Jezero Medvode
:
Zagorje
1:1 (0:0)
Adria
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:0 (1:0)
Tolmin
:
Zarica Kranj
2:3 (1:3)
Izola
:
Tabor Sežana
3:0 (0:0)
Sava Kranj
:
Ajdovščina Škou
0:2 (0:2)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ivančna Gorica
3:0 (1:0)
Brda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:2 (0:2)
4. krog 14.09.13
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Sava Kranj
3:0 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Izola
2:0 (1:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Tolmin
0:2 (0:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Adria
3:1 (1:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Jezero Medvode
3:2 (1:1)
Zagorje
:
Brda
0:1 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Jadran Dekani
3:1 (0:1)
3. krog 07.09.13
Jezero Medvode
:
Zarica Kranj
3:0 (2:0)
Adria
:
Tabor Sežana
2:2 (0:1)
Tolmin
:
Ivančna Gorica
3:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Ajdovščina Škou
3:1 (0:1)
Sava Kranj
:
Brda
2:1 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:2 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (1:0)
2. krog 31.08.13
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Izola
1:0 (0:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jezero Medvode
2:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
2:1 (0:1)
Brda
:
Jadran Dekani
2:2 (0:1)
Ajdovščina Škou
:
Tolmin
1:1 (0:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Adria
0:1 (0:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Calcit Kamnik
5:2 (1:2)
1. krog 24.08.13
Calcit Kamnik
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:0 (1:0)
Tolmin
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Brda
0:0 (0:0)
Adria
:
Ajdovščina Škou
3:1 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Sava Kranj
2:3 (2:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Zagorje
1:3 (0:2)

REZULTATI TEKEM