offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
3. Slovenska nogometna liga zahod 12/13
LESTVICA 26. krog 08.06.13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
24
15
4
5
61:37
49
2.
24
12
7
5
42:32
43
3.
24
11
6
7
49:31
39
4.
24
11
5
8
44:38
38
5.
24
10
6
8
45:33
36
6.
24
10
5
9
36:28
35
7.
24
10
5
9
45:37
35
8.
24
10
3
11
35:42
33
9.
24
9
5
10
25:32
32
10.
24
8
7
9
33:38
31
11.
24
7
8
9
34:39
29
12.
24
6
3
15
28:70
21
13.
24
3
4
17
33:53
13
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 08.06.13
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bilje
5:1 (3:0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Jadran Dekani
4:0 (2:0)
Izola
:
Tolmin
2:2 (1:1)
Adria
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Calcit Kamnik
9:0 (6:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
3:1 (2:0)
25. krog 01.06.13
Jadran Dekani
:
Izola
0:4 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (0:0)
Bilje
:
AH Mas Tech
0:2 (0:2)
Zarica Kranj
:
Calcit Kamnik
5:1 (2:1)
Brda
:
Adria
2:4 (1:1)
24. krog 25.05.13
Tabor Sežana
:
Izola
3:2 (1:1)
Adria
:
Tolmin
3:2 (1:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brda
1:0 (1:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Zagorje
5:1 (2:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Bilje
2:1 (0:1)
23. krog 18.05.13
Calcit Kamnik
:
Tabor Sežana
0:7 (0:2)
Bilje
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:1 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Adria
5:3 (2:2)
Zagorje
:
Zarica Kranj
0:1 (0:0)
Brda
:
AH Mas Tech
2:1 (2:0)
22. krog 11.05.13
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jadran Dekani
1:2 (0:1)
AH Mas Tech
:
Tolmin
3:2 (2:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
1:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Bilje
1:5 (0:2)
Adria
:
Izola
1:0 (0:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Brda
2:2 (0:1)
21. krog 04.05.13
Bilje
:
Tabor Sežana
0:0 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Zarica Kranj
1:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 (1:0)
Brda
:
Ivančna Gorica
5:1 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
AH Mas Tech
1:2 (0:0)
20. krog 27.04.13
Tabor Sežana
:
Adria
4:1 (1:1)
AH Mas Tech
:
Izola
1:0 (1:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Jadran Dekani
2:2 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tolmin
1:3 (0:1)
Bilje
:
Zagorje
1:2 (1:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Brda
3:2 (1:2)
19. krog 20.04.13
Tolmin
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:1 (0:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:0 (0:0)
Izola
:
Zarica Kranj
1:1 (1:0)
Adria
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Tabor Sežana
3:0 (1:0)
Brda
:
Bilje
2:6 (1:2)
18. krog 13.04.13
Tabor Sežana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Adria
3:2 (2:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Jadran Dekani
0:3 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Tolmin
2:2 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Izola
2:1 (1:1)
Zagorje
:
Brda
3:1 (0:1)
17. krog 06.04.13
Tolmin
:
Zagorje
1:0 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Bilje
1:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Calcit Kamnik
5:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
AH Mas Tech
0:0 (0:0)
Brda
:
Tabor Sežana
4:1 (1:1)
Adria
:
Zarica Kranj
4:1 (3:1)
16. krog 30.03.13
Tabor Sežana
:
AH Mas Tech
3:1 (0:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:0)
Bilje
:
Izola
1:4 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (0:0)
Brda
:
Tolmin
3:1 (1:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Adria
3:0 (2:0)
15. krog 23.03.13
Tolmin
:
Tabor Sežana
1:0 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Brda
1:2 (1:0)
Adria
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Zagorje
1:0 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Zarica Kranj
0:2 (0:0)
14. krog 16.03.13
Tabor Sežana
:
Zarica Kranj
2:0 (1:0)
Bilje
:
Adria
2:1 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Jadran Dekani
2:0 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
AH Mas Tech
1:2 (0:0)
Brda
:
Izola
1:2 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:0)
13. krog 17.11.12
Jadran Dekani
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Izola
3:2 (2:1)
Bilje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
AH Mas Tech
3:5 (2:2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zarica Kranj
0:2 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Adria
0:2 (0:1)
12. krog 10.11.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:2 (0:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Zarica Kranj
2:2 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Bilje
2:1 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
2:1 (1:0)
Adria
:
Brda
1:4 (1:1)
Izola
:
Jadran Dekani
3:2 (1:1)
11. krog 03.11.12
Izola
:
Tabor Sežana
1:1 (0:0)
Tolmin
:
Adria
2:2 (1:0)
Bilje
:
Zarica Kranj
2:3 (0:3)
Brda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
AH Mas Tech
1:2 (1:0)
10. krog 27.10.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Calcit Kamnik
3:1 (2:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Brda
3:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tolmin
1:2 (0:1)
Adria
:
Jadran Dekani
1:1 (1:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bilje
3:3 (1:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
9. krog 20.10.12
Jadran Dekani
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (2:0)
Tolmin
:
AH Mas Tech
4:1 (0:1)
Brda
:
Zarica Kranj
2:0 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:0 (1:0)
Bilje
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:2 (0:2)
8. krog 13.10.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Bilje
2:1 (2:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Zagorje
1:1 (0:1)
Zarica Kranj
:
Tolmin
0:0 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Jadran Dekani
3:1 (1:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brda
0:1 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Izola
0:3 (0:3)
7. krog 06.10.12
Adria
:
Tabor Sežana
2:1 (1:0)
Izola
:
AH Mas Tech
1:1 (0:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Zarica Kranj
3:0 (1:0)
Brda
:
Calcit Kamnik
2:2 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Bilje
3:1 (2:0)
Tolmin
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:1 (0:1)
6. krog 29.09.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Zagorje
3:2 (2:2)
Bilje
:
Brda
0:3 (0:1)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Tolmin
2:1 (2:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Izola
4:4 (1:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Adria
1:1 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jadran Dekani
2:2 (0:0)
5. krog 22.09.12
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tabor Sežana
1:0 (0:0)
Adria
:
AH Mas Tech
3:1 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Calcit Kamnik
0:2 (0:1)
Tolmin
:
Bilje
5:2 (3:1)
Izola
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:0 (2:0)
Brda
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:0)
4. krog 15.09.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Brda
1:1 (0:1)
Bilje
:
Jadran Dekani
0:1 (0:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
Adria
1:1 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:1 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Tolmin
3:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Izola
2:0 (1:0)
3. krog 08.09.12
Adria
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:1 (0:1)
Izola
:
Bilje
3:1 (1:1)
Jadran Dekani
:
Zagorje
1:3 (1:2)
Tolmin
:
Brda
1:0 (0:0)
AH Mas Tech
:
Tabor Sežana
4:2 (2:2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zarica Kranj
3:1 (3:1)
2. krog 01.09.12
Tabor Sežana
:
Tolmin
0:0 (0:0)
Calcit Kamnik
:
Adria
2:1 (1:0)
Zarica Kranj
:
AH Mas Tech
2:2 (0:1)
Brda
:
Jadran Dekani
0:1 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Izola
2:2 (2:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (1:0)
1. krog 25.08.12
Zarica Kranj
:
MND Tabor
0:3 (0:2)
AH Mas Tech
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:1 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Calcit Kamnik
1:0 (1:0)
Izola
:
Brda
1:0 (1:0)
Jadran Dekani
:
Tolmin
2:2 (1:0)
Adria
:
Bilje
2:1 (1:1)