Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1.liga mlajši dečki 11/12
LESTVICA 22. krog 16.06.12
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
88
65
11
12
313:49
206
2.
Bravo Publikum A
88
65
10
13
331:68
205
3.
Domžale
88
60
6
22
276:85
186
4.
Krka
88
48
10
30
174:107
154
5.
Brinje A
88
36
16
36
162:134
124
6.
Rudar Trbovlje
88
38
8
42
161:202
122
7.
Kalcer Radomlje
88
35
10
43
136:175
115
8.
Ihan Domžale
88
25
13
50
124:190
88
9.
Kolpa
88
25
12
51
102:229
87
10.
Dolomiti Dobrova
88
25
11
52
91:209
86
11.
Interblock A
88
23
16
49
92:171
85
12.
Bela Krajina
88
17
9
62
72:415
60
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 16.06.12
Bela Krajina
:
Interblock A
2:3, 0:4, 2:3, 0:1
Kolpa
:
Domžale
0:8, 2:0, 1:3, 2:4
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka
0:1, 4:3, 4:0, 1:0
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:0, 0:6, 0:0, 6:0
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:3, 1:4, 1:5, 1:3
Brinje A
:
Ihan Domžale
0:0, 3:2, 5:0, 1:4
21. krog 09.06.12
Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6:1, 3:0, 9:0, 8:2
Krka
:
Bela Krajina
9:0, 8:0, 7:0, 7:0
Ihan Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:4, 0:4, 0:3, 0:2
Interblock A
:
Kolpa
4:0, 2:2, 1:0, 4:0
Bravo Publikum A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:3, 5:1, 9:0, 3:1
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Brinje A
0:3, 3:0, 0:1, 3:2
20. krog 02.06.12
Krka
:
Ihan Domžale
3:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:2
Bela Krajina
:
Kolpa
1:3, 1:0, 3:1, 0:4
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Domžale
1:1, 0:3, 3:1, 1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:0, 0:2, 2:0, 7:0
Brinje A
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:1, 0:4, 1:2, 0:4
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock A
2:0, 1:0, 3:1, 0:2
19. krog 26.05.12
Domžale
:
Brinje A
4:1, 5:0, 7:1, 1:3
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Krka
0:3, 1:0, 0:3, 1:1
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5:0, 4:4, 10:0, 2:4
Ihan Domžale
:
Bela Krajina
5:0, 4:1, 4:1, 9:0
Bravo Publikum A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
4:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0
Interblock A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1
18. krog 19.05.12
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:0, 1:1, 3:1, 0:6
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
3:1, 2:0, 0:3, 6:0
Ihan Domžale
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2:2, 0:2, 0:2, 6:0
Bela Krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:3, 0:0, 3:1, 0:13
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Domžale
0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0
Brinje A
:
Interblock A
0:0, 3:0, 4:0, 2:0
17. krog 12.05.12
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:1, 3:0, 4:0, 1:2
Domžale
:
Krka
0:2, 2:0, 4:0, 0:4
Interblock A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:3, 0:3, 1:1, 0:6
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Bela Krajina
0:1, 4:0, 5:0, 5:2
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ihan Domžale
8:1, 8:0, 3:1, 0:1
Kolpa
:
Brinje A
0:4, 1:0, 0:8, 1:2
16. krog 05.05.12
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Kolpa
9:0, 4:0, 3:0, 11:0
Bela Krajina
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:2, 3:0, 4:2, 1:1
Brinje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1, 3:0, 4:1, 0:1
Krka
:
Interblock A
0:0, 4:0, 3:0, 2:2
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:6, 0:2, 0:6, 0:3
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale
0:4, 0:1, 0:1, 0:4
15. krog 21.04.12
Interblock A
:
Ihan Domžale
1:2, 0:0, 1:3, 1:4
Domžale
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
8:0, 0:2, 3:1, 7:0
Kolpa
:
Krka
0:2, 0:4, 0:1, 0:4
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje A
3:0, 0:2, 1:1, 2:4
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1:1, 0:5, 1:0, 1:2
Bravo Publikum A
:
Bela Krajina
12:0, 2:0, 6:3, 9:0
14. krog 14.04.12
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:0, 4:0, 9:0, 5:0
Bela Krajina
:
Brinje A
1:1, 1:5, 2:0, 2:6
Ihan Domžale
:
Kolpa
2:4, 1:1, 3:0, 1:0
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Interblock A
0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
Krka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6:1, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1
Bravo Publikum A
:
Domžale
2:2, 2:0, 6:2, 1:0
13. krog 07.04.12
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
5:0, 0:4, 1:1, 2:1
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Krka
0:1, 3:1, 2:0, 0:0
Domžale
:
Bela Krajina
4:3, 7:0, 17:0, 1:1
Brinje A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1:1, 0:2, 1:2, 0:5
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:1, 0:4, 1:1, 4:1
Interblock A
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:1, 0:2, 0:4, 0:9
12. krog 31.03.12
Krka
:
Brinje A
2:0, 0:2, 5:0, 1:3
Domžale
:
Interblock A
3:0, 3:0, 2:0, 4:0
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:6
Bela Krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
2:3, 0:7, 1:6, 0:3
Bravo Publikum A
:
Kolpa
10:0, 1:1, 6:0, 7:0
Ihan Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:2, 1:0, 4:1, 0:1
11. krog 12.11.11
Interblock A
:
Bela Krajina
0:1, 2:0, 12:0, 2:3
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2:0, 0:1, 6:0, 0:4
Ihan Domžale
:
Brinje A
0:2, 2:1, 2:2, 0:4
Domžale
:
Kolpa
6:0, 1:3, 1:0, 7:0
Bravo Publikum A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
8:0, 3:3, 4:1, 6:0
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
3:2, 0:5, 0:1, 0:7
10. krog 05.11.11
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:3, 0:3, 1:3, 0:4
Kolpa
:
Interblock A
1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:1
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
2:5, 0:4, 2:5, 2:4
Brinje A
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:1, 3:1, 4:0, 1:1
Bela Krajina
:
Krka
1:3, 0:1, 2:0, 0:2
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ihan Domžale
4:1, 5:0, 2:2, 7:0
9. krog 22.10.11
Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:1, 4:0, 1:0, 1:1
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
1:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:4
Interblock A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:3, 0:2, 1:3, 4:0
Bravo Publikum A
:
Brinje A
2:2, 3:1, 4:1, 0:0
Kolpa
:
Bela Krajina
0:0, 8:0, 0:0, 0:1
8. krog 15.10.11
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:3, 2:0, 3:2, 1:1
Brinje A
:
Domžale
2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:2
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 5:0
Krka
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:1, 1:0, 4:0, 0:1
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Interblock A
0:3, 2:0, 0:2, 3:0
Bela Krajina
:
Ihan Domžale
0:3, 4:1, 0:8, 1:1
7. krog 08.10.11
Interblock A
:
Brinje A
3:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:1
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:0, 0:3, 1:1, 0:3
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela Krajina
2:2, 10:0, 11:1, 2:0
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:3, 2:0, 2:0, 3:2
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Ihan Domžale
1:0, 1:3, 2:0, 0:9
Bravo Publikum A
:
Krka
0:2, 3:0, 8:1, 1:0
6. krog 01.10.11
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:0, 3:2, 4:0, 0:8
Krka
:
Domžale
0:2, 1:3, 4:2, 1:0
Bela Krajina
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:0, 3:0, 0:7, 1:2
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:4, 0:1, 0:7, 0:2
Brinje A
:
Kolpa
2:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Interblock A
1:1, 8:0, 12:0, 1:0
5. krog 24.09.11
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje A
3:1, 1:4, 1:0, 2:1
Domžale
:
Ihan Domžale
7:0, 6:1, 4:1, 5:0
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela Krajina
11:0, 2:1, 8:1, 10:0
Interblock A
:
Krka
0:4, 1:1, 2:1, 0:4
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:0, 0:2, 1:5, 1:8
Bravo Publikum A
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:1, 8:2, 11:0, 2:0
4. krog 17.09.11
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0, 6:0, 6:0, 3:1
Brinje A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:3
Ihan Domžale
:
Interblock A
0:0, 1:1, 0:3, 1:2
Krka
:
Kolpa
2:0, 5:0, 8:0, 0:2
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Domžale
1:3, 0:5, 0:3, 0:4
Bela Krajina
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:11, 2:1, 0:11, 1:0
3. krog 10.09.11
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0:5, 1:3, 2:1, 0:1
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka
0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0
Kolpa
:
Ihan Domžale
2:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:3
Brinje A
:
Bela Krajina
10:0, 1:1, 4:0, 7:0
Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum A
1:3, 4:1, 5:0, 3:1
Interblock A
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 7:0
2. krog 03.09.11
Bravo Publikum A
:
Interblock A
4:0, 2:0, 4:0, 4:1
Krka
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4:2, 1:0, 7:1, 0:0
Bela Krajina
:
Domžale
1:0, 0:3, 0:2, 0:12
Ihan Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0, 2:3, 2:3, 0:3
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Brinje A
0:1, 6:1, 4:1, 4:1
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kolpa
0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 1:6
1. krog 27.08.11
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ihan Domžale
3:0, 0:1, 3:2, 2:2
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2:0, 0:2, 2:1, 3:1
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Bela Krajina
8:0, 10:1, 12:0, 18:0
Brinje A
:
Krka
1:3, 6:0, 3:0, 0:3
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum A
0:8, 1:1, 0:6, 0:2
Interblock A
:
Domžale
3:2, 0:2, 0:4, 0:2